Train K9872 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9872 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-姚渡(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 姚渡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 455Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY100.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
K9872 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
K9872 2 WeiYuan (渭源) 10:46 10:50 1h26m 134 US$3US$5
K9872 3 ZhangXian (漳县) 11:22 11:25 2h2m 178 US$4US$6
K9872 4 MinXian (岷县) 11:51 11:55 2h31m 216 US$5US$7
K9872 5 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 12:17 12:21 2h57m 241 US$6US$9
K9872 6 LongNan (陇南) 13:40 13:45 4h20m 370 US$8US$12
K9872 7 YaoDu (姚渡) 14:41 Final arrival 5h21m 455 US$9US$15