Train K9881/K9884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9881/K9884 Travel Time 11h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-陇南(1day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 陇南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9881/K9884 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9881/K9884 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 08:16 08:18 46m 66 US$0US$0/0/0
K9881/K9884 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 09:00 09:02 1h30m 118 US$3US$9/10/10
K9881/K9884 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 09:40 09:52 2h10m 162 US$3US$10/11/11
K9881/K9884 5 JingTai (景泰) 11:48 11:50 4h18m 294 US$6US$13/13/14
K9881/K9884 6 BaiYinXi (白银西) 13:14 13:17 5h44m 381 US$8US$14/15/15
K9881/K9884 7 LanZhou (兰州) 14:55 15:12 7h25m 468 US$10US$17/18/18
K9881/K9884 8 WeiYuan (渭源) 16:38 16:47 9h8m 602 US$11US$20/21/22
K9881/K9884 9 MinXian (岷县) 17:42 17:44 10h12m 684 US$13US$23/24/25
K9881/K9884 10 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 18:06 18:08 10h36m 709 US$14US$24/25/26
K9881/K9884 11 LongNan (陇南) 19:27 Final arrival 11h57m 838 US$16US$27/28/29