Train K9881/K9884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9881/K9884 Travel Time 12h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-陇南(1day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 陇南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9881/K9884 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9881/K9884 2 ZhongWei (中卫) 09:37 09:52 2h7m 162 US$4US$10/11/12
K9881/K9884 3 JingTai (景泰) 11:48 11:50 4h18m 294 US$6US$13/14/14
K9881/K9884 4 BaiYinXi (白银西) 13:14 13:17 5h44m 381 US$8US$15/16/16
K9881/K9884 5 LanZhou (兰州) 14:55 15:25 7h25m 468 US$10US$18/19/19
K9881/K9884 6 WeiYuan (渭源) 16:51 16:55 9h21m 602 US$12US$21/22/23
K9881/K9884 7 ZhangXian (漳县) 17:27 17:30 9h57m 646 US$13US$23/24/25
K9881/K9884 8 MinXian (岷县) 17:55 17:59 10h25m 684 US$14US$24/25/26
K9881/K9884 9 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 18:19 18:22 10h49m 709 US$14US$25/26/27
K9881/K9884 10 LongNan (陇南) 19:40 Final arrival 12h10m 838 US$16US$29/29/31