Train K9882/K9883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9882/K9883 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
陇南-银川(1day)
Arrival 陇南 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9882/K9883 1 LongNan (陇南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9882/K9883 2 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 08:45 08:48 1h20m 129 US$3US$10/10/11
K9882/K9883 3 MinXian (岷县) 09:11 09:13 1h46m 154 US$3US$10/11/11
K9882/K9883 4 WeiYuan (渭源) 10:05 10:07 2h40m 236 US$6US$12/13/13
K9882/K9883 5 LanZhou (兰州) 11:37 12:05 4h12m 370 US$8US$15/15/16
K9882/K9883 6 BaiYinXi (白银西) 13:54 13:58 6h29m 457 US$9US$17/18/18
K9882/K9883 7 JingTai (景泰) 15:22 15:28 7h57m 544 US$11US$20/20/21
K9882/K9883 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:32 17:38 10h7m 676 US$14US$24/25/26
K9882/K9883 9 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 18:58 19:00 11h33m 772 US$15US$26/27/28
K9882/K9883 10 YinChuan (银川) 20:19 Final arrival 12h54m 838 US$16US$29/29/31