Train K9882/K9883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9882/K9883 Travel Time 13h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
陇南-银川(1day)
Arrival 陇南 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 838Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 21:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9882/K9883 1 LongNan (陇南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9882/K9883 2 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 09:01 09:03 1h21m 129 US$3US$9/10/10
K9882/K9883 3 MinXian (岷县) 09:26 09:28 1h46m 154 US$3US$10/10/11
K9882/K9883 4 WeiYuan (渭源) 10:20 10:22 2h40m 236 US$5US$12/12/13
K9882/K9883 5 LanZhou (兰州) 11:55 12:11 4h15m 370 US$8US$14/15/15
K9882/K9883 6 BaiYinXi (白银西) 13:53 13:56 6h13m 457 US$9US$16/17/17
K9882/K9883 7 JingTai (景泰) 15:20 15:28 7h40m 544 US$11US$19/19/20
K9882/K9883 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:32 17:38 9h52m 676 US$13US$23/24/25
K9882/K9883 9 ZhongNing (中宁) 18:12 18:14 10h32m 676 US$0US$0/0/0
K9882/K9883 10 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 19:22 19:25 11h42m 772 US$14US$25/26/27
K9882/K9883 11 YinChuan (银川) 21:00 Final arrival 13h20m 838 US$16US$27/28/29