Train K995/K998 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K995/K998 Travel Time 55h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-海拉尔(4day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4123Km
Arr. Time 22:16 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1097.5/US$155
Lower bunk CNY1143.5/US$161
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY693.5US$98
Middle bunk CNY716.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY741.5/US$104
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$57
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K995/K998 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 22:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K995/K998 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 23:49 23:52 1h33m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K995/K998 3 DaZhou (达州) 02:10 02:16 3h54m 373 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K995/K998 4 AnKang (安康) 05:09 05:27 6h53m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K995/K998 5 XiAnNan (西安南) 08:02 08:11 9h46m 866 US$18US$32/33/34US$50/52
K995/K998 6 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 09:48 09:54 11h32m 1017 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
K995/K998 7 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 10:57 11:02 12h41m 1115 US$22US$39/40/41US$60/62
K995/K998 8 YanAn (延安) 12:17 12:23 14h1m 1234 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K995/K998 9 ZiChang (子长) 13:38 13:42 15h22m 1318 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K995/K998 10 SuiDe (绥德) 14:51 14:57 16h35m 1401 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K995/K998 11 YuLin (榆林) 16:15 16:31 17h59m 1503 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/79
K995/K998 12 DongShengXi (东胜西) 19:12 19:20 20h56m 1696 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K995/K998 13 BaoTou (包头) 20:40 21:08 22h24m 1807 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K995/K998 14 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 23:05 23:30 24h49m 1980 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K995/K998 15 JiNingNan (集宁南) 00:52 01:08 26h36m 2130 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K995/K998 16 ShangDu (商都) 02:15 02:18 27h59m 2214 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/105
K995/K998 17 HuaDe (化德) 03:00 03:03 28h44m 2276 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/107
K995/K998 18 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 04:15 04:21 29h59m 2385 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109
K995/K998 19 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 05:26 05:37 31h10m 2480 US$40US$69/72/74US$109/114
K995/K998 20 JingPeng (经棚) 07:44 07:46 33h28m 2636 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
K995/K998 21 DaBan (大板) 10:03 10:17 35h47m 2769 US$43US$75/77/80US$118/123
K995/K998 22 LinDong (林东) 11:40 11:42 37h24m 2861 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K995/K998 23 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 12:32 12:34 38h16m 2923 US$45US$78/80/83US$122/127
K995/K998 24 KaiLu (开鲁) 14:23 14:26 40h7m 3034 US$46US$80/82/85US$125/131
K995/K998 25 TongLiao (通辽) 15:35 15:55 41h19m 3127 US$47US$81/83/86US$128/133
K995/K998 26 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 17:16 17:19 43h0m 3249 US$49US$84/87/90US$132/138
K995/K998 27 TaoNan (洮南) 18:27 18:29 44h11m 3365 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K995/K998 28 BaiCheng (白城) 18:58 19:12 44h42m 3397 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K995/K998 29 ZhenLai (镇赉) 19:39 19:42 45h23m 3435 US$50US$86/89/91US$136/142
K995/K998 30 TaiLai (泰来) 20:28 20:35 46h12m 3499 US$51US$87/91/94US$138/144
K995/K998 31 JiangQiao (江桥) 21:11 21:21 46h55m 3548 US$51US$87/91/94US$138/144
K995/K998 32 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:29 22:51 48h13m 3616 US$52US$89/92/95US$141/147
K995/K998 33 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:03 01:06 50h47m 3790 US$54US$92/95/98US$145/151
K995/K998 34 BoKeTu (博克图) 02:48 02:54 52h32m 3913 US$56US$95/98/101US$150/156
K995/K998 35 YaKeShi (牙克石) 04:35 04:42 54h19m 4041 US$56US$96/99/103US$152/158
K995/K998 36 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:50 Final arrival 55h34m 4123 US$57US$98/101/104US$155/161