Train K995/K998 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K995/K998 Travel Time 55h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-海拉尔(4day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4123Km
Arr. Time 22:16 Dep. Time 05:51 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1097.5/US$161
Lower bunk CNY1143.5/US$168
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY693.5US$102
Middle bunk CNY716.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY741.5/US$109
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K995/K998 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 22:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K995/K998 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 23:49 23:54 1h33m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K995/K998 3 DaZhou (达州) 02:10 02:16 3h54m 373 US$11US$19/20/20US$29/30
K995/K998 4 AnKang (安康) 05:09 05:25 6h53m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K995/K998 5 ZhenAn (镇安) 06:51 06:54 8h35m 767 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K995/K998 6 XiAnNan (西安南) 08:02 08:10 9h46m 866 US$19US$34/35/36US$52/54
K995/K998 7 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 09:48 09:54 11h32m 1017 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K995/K998 8 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 10:57 11:02 12h41m 1115 US$23US$40/42/43US$63/65
K995/K998 9 YanAn (延安) 12:17 12:23 14h1m 1234 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K995/K998 10 ZiChang (子长) 13:38 13:42 15h22m 1318 US$26US$46/47/49US$71/74
K995/K998 11 SuiDe (绥德) 14:51 14:57 16h35m 1401 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K995/K998 12 YuLin (榆林) 16:15 16:31 17h59m 1503 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K995/K998 13 DongShengXi (东胜西) 19:12 19:20 20h56m 1696 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K995/K998 14 BaoTou (包头) 20:40 21:02 22h24m 1807 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K995/K998 15 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 23:05 23:30 24h49m 1980 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K995/K998 16 JiNingNan (集宁南) 00:55 01:08 26h39m 2130 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K995/K998 17 ShangDu (商都) 02:15 02:18 27h59m 2214 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/110
K995/K998 18 HuaDe (化德) 03:00 03:03 28h44m 2276 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112
K995/K998 19 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 04:15 04:21 29h59m 2385 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K995/K998 20 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 05:26 05:32 31h10m 2480 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
K995/K998 21 JingPeng (经棚) 08:12 08:15 33h56m 2636 US$44US$76/78/81US$119/124
K995/K998 22 DaBan (大板) 10:21 10:36 36h5m 2769 US$45US$78/81/83US$123/128
K995/K998 23 LinDong (林东) 11:57 12:01 37h41m 2861 US$46US$79/82/85US$125/130
K995/K998 24 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 12:53 12:55 38h37m 2923 US$47US$81/83/86US$127/133
K995/K998 25 KaiLu (开鲁) 14:23 14:26 40h7m 3034 US$48US$83/86/89US$131/137
K995/K998 26 TongLiao (通辽) 15:35 15:55 41h19m 3127 US$49US$84/87/90US$133/139
K995/K998 27 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 17:16 17:19 43h0m 3249 US$51US$88/90/94US$138/144
K995/K998 28 TaoNan (洮南) 18:34 18:36 44h18m 3365 US$52US$89/92/95US$140/146
K995/K998 29 BaiCheng (白城) 19:04 19:17 44h48m 3397 US$52US$89/92/95US$140/146
K995/K998 30 ZhenLai (镇赉) 19:44 19:46 45h28m 3435 US$53US$90/93/95US$142/148
K995/K998 31 TaiLai (泰来) 20:32 20:35 46h16m 3499 US$53US$91/95/98US$145/151
K995/K998 32 JiangQiao (江桥) 21:11 21:15 46h55m 3548 US$53US$91/95/98US$145/151
K995/K998 33 DaXing (大兴) 21:28 21:35 47h12m 3561 US$53US$91/95/98US$145/151
K995/K998 34 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:30 22:52 48h14m 3616 US$54US$93/96/99US$147/153
K995/K998 35 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 01:06 01:10 50h50m 3790 US$56US$96/99/103US$152/158
K995/K998 36 YaKeShi (牙克石) 04:37 04:42 54h21m 4041 US$59US$100/104/107US$159/165
K995/K998 37 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:51 Final arrival 55h35m 4123 US$60US$102/105/109US$161/168