Train K996/K997 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K996/K997 Travel Time 56h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-成都(3day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 4123Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$152
Lower bunk CNY1124.5/US$158
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY681.5US$96
Middle bunk CNY705.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY729.5/US$103
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY399.5/US$56
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K996/K997 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K996/K997 2 HaKe (哈克) 07:45 07:46 27m 28 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K996/K997 3 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 08:13 08:14 55m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K996/K997 4 DaYan (大雁) 08:24 08:27 1h6m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K996/K997 5 YaKeShi (牙克石) 08:49 08:54 1h31m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K996/K997 6 MianDuHe (免渡河) 09:19 09:21 2h1m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K996/K997 7 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 09:45 09:47 2h27m 145 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K996/K997 8 BoKeTu (博克图) 10:40 10:46 3h22m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K996/K997 9 YaLu (雅鲁) 11:17 11:19 3h59m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K996/K997 10 LaMaShan (喇嘛山) 11:38 11:41 4h20m 261 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K996/K997 11 BaLin (巴林) 11:53 11:55 4h35m 271 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K996/K997 12 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 12:48 12:51 5h30m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K996/K997 13 LongJiang (龙江) 13:56 13:59 6h38m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$0/0
K996/K997 14 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 14:32 14:35 7h14m 465 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K996/K997 15 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 15:09 15:32 7h51m 507 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K996/K997 16 TaiLai (泰来) 17:10 17:15 9h52m 623 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K996/K997 17 BaiCheng (白城) 18:20 18:35 11h2m 725 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K996/K997 18 TaoNan (洮南) 18:58 19:01 11h40m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K996/K997 19 TongYu (通榆) 19:45 19:48 12h27m 825 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K996/K997 20 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 20:21 20:29 13h3m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K996/K997 21 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 21:13 21:16 13h55m 932 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K996/K997 22 TongLiao (通辽) 22:11 22:31 14h53m 995 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K996/K997 23 KaiLu (开鲁) 23:40 23:43 16h22m 1088 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K996/K997 24 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 01:08 01:10 17h50m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K996/K997 25 LinDong (林东) 02:00 02:03 18h42m 1261 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K996/K997 26 DaBan (大板) 03:32 03:51 20h14m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K996/K997 27 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 08:40 08:49 25h22m 1642 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K996/K997 28 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 09:59 10:05 26h41m 1737 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K996/K997 29 JiNingNan (集宁南) 13:30 13:45 30h12m 1992 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K996/K997 30 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 15:08 15:28 31h50m 2142 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K996/K997 31 BaoTou (包头) 17:35 17:44 34h17m 2315 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K996/K997 32 DongShengXi (东胜西) 18:53 18:57 35h35m 2426 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K996/K997 33 YuLin (榆林) 21:20 21:40 38h2m 2619 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K996/K997 34 SuiDe (绥德) 22:50 22:54 39h32m 2721 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K996/K997 35 YanAn (延安) 00:44 00:47 41h26m 2888 US$41US$70/73/75US$110/116
K996/K997 36 AnKang (安康) 07:29 07:54 48h11m 3473 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K996/K997 37 WanYuan (万源) 09:45 09:47 50h27m 3624 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K996/K997 38 DaZhou (达州) 11:23 11:36 52h5m 3749 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K996/K997 39 NanChong (南充) 13:14 13:20 53h56m 3908 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K996/K997 40 DaYingDong (大英东) 14:34 14:56 55h16m 3982 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K996/K997 41 ChengDu (成都) 16:13 Final arrival 56h55m 4123 US$56US$96/99/103US$152/158