Train S902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. S902 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-蓟州(1day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 蓟州 Train Types Fast train Distance 113Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 09:59 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY72/US$11
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY18/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
S902 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0
S902 2 TianJinBei (天津北) 07:33 07:37 9m 4 US$1
S902 3 CaoZiLi (曹子里) 08:23 08:25 59m 36 US$1
S902 4 CuiHuangKou (崔黄口) 08:40 08:42 1h16m 49 US$2
S902 5 DaKouTun (大口屯) 08:54 08:56 1h30m 60 US$2
S902 6 BaoDi (宝坻) 09:10 09:13 1h46m 73 US$2
S902 7 XiaCang (下仓) 09:26 09:28 2h2m 86 US$2
S902 8 ShangCang (上仓) 09:40 09:42 2h16m 99 US$2
S902 9 JiZhou (蓟州) 09:59 Final arrival 2h35m 113 US$3