Train T10 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T101(上海南-深圳)  T102(深圳-上海南)  T109(北京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T10 Travel Time 24h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 2073Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T10 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 2 GuangAn (广安) 11:47 11:50 1h27m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T10 3 QuXian (渠县) 12:17 12:21 1h57m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T10 4 DaZhou (达州) 13:19 13:35 2h59m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T10 5 WanYuan (万源) 15:06 15:08 4h46m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T10 6 AnKang (安康) 16:33 16:39 6h13m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T10 7 ShiYan (十堰) 19:22 19:25 9h2m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T10 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:26 21:46 11h6m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T10 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:10 04:31 17h50m 1384 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T10 10 HanDan (邯郸) 06:45 06:48 20h25m 1631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 11 XingTai (邢台) 07:16 07:22 20h56m 1683 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T10 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:25 08:31 22h5m 1792 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T10 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:12 Final arrival 24h52m 2073 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90