Train T10 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T101(上海南-深圳)  T102(深圳-上海南)  T109(北京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T10 Travel Time 24h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:21 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T10 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 2 GuangAn (广安) 11:48 11:53 1h27m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 3 QuXian (渠县) 12:20 12:25 1h59m 163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 4 DaZhou (达州) 13:25 13:35 3h4m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T10 5 WanYuan (万源) 15:06 15:08 4h45m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 6 AnKang (安康) 16:33 16:40 6h12m 512 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 7 ShiYan (十堰) 19:20 19:25 8h59m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:33 21:53 11h12m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:10 04:31 17h49m 1384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 10 XingTai (邢台) 07:12 07:16 20h51m 1683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:25 08:31 22h4m 1792 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:12 Final arrival 24h51m 2073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0