Train T10 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T101(上海南-深圳)  T102(深圳-上海南)  T109(北京-上海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T10 Travel Time 24h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-北京西(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 2079Km
Arr. Time 10:42 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T10 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 10:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T10 2 GuangAn (广安) 11:59 12:06 1h17m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T10 3 QuXian (渠县) 12:33 12:41 1h51m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T10 4 DaZhou (达州) 13:27 13:35 2h45m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T10 5 WanYuan (万源) 15:06 15:08 4h24m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T10 6 AnKang (安康) 16:33 16:40 5h51m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T10 7 ShiYan (十堰) 19:20 19:25 8h38m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T10 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:33 21:53 10h51m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T10 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:10 04:31 17h28m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T10 10 XingTai (邢台) 07:17 07:22 20h35m 1689 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T10 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:25 08:31 21h43m 1798 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T10 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:12 Final arrival 24h30m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94