Train T101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T101 Travel Time 18h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-深圳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 08:09 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY638/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$58
Middle bunk CNY407/US$60
Lower bunk CNY420/US$62
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T101 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T101 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:06 14:09 46m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T101 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:11 15:17 1h51m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T101 4 YiWu (义乌) 16:29 16:32 3h9m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T101 5 JinHua (金华) 17:13 17:19 3h53m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T101 6 JiangShan (江山) 18:22 18:25 5h2m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T101 7 ShangRao (上饶) 19:23 19:29 6h3m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T101 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:31 20:37 7h11m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T101 9 JiAn (吉安) 23:34 23:38 10h14m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T101 10 GanZhou (赣州) 01:40 02:00 12h20m 1173 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T101 11 LongChuan (龙川) 04:46 04:49 15h26m 1414 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
T101 12 HeYuan (河源) 05:41 05:44 16h21m 1489 US$29US$49/51/53US$77/80
T101 13 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:39 06:42 17h19m 1569 US$30US$50/52/54US$79/82
T101 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 07:26 07:31 18h6m 1623 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
T101 15 ShenZhen (深圳) 08:09 Final arrival 18h49m 1684 US$34US$58/60/62US$90/94