Train T101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T101 Travel Time 18h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-深圳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 08:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY638/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$55
Middle bunk CNY407/US$57
Lower bunk CNY420/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T101 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T101 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:06 14:09 46m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T101 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:11 15:17 1h51m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T101 4 YiWu (义乌) 16:29 16:32 3h9m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T101 5 JinHua (金华) 17:13 17:19 3h53m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T101 6 JiangShan (江山) 18:22 18:25 5h2m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T101 7 ShangRao (上饶) 19:23 19:29 6h3m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T101 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:31 20:37 7h11m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T101 9 JiAn (吉安) 23:32 23:36 10h12m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T101 10 GanZhou (赣州) 01:31 01:52 12h11m 1173 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T101 11 LongChuan (龙川) 04:45 04:48 15h25m 1414 US$26US$44/46/47US$69/72
T101 12 HeYuan (河源) 05:40 05:43 16h20m 1489 US$28US$47/49/50US$73/77
T101 13 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:38 06:41 17h18m 1569 US$28US$48/50/51US$75/79
T101 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 07:25 07:30 18h5m 1623 US$31US$52/53/55US$81/84
T101 15 ShenZhen (深圳) 08:08 Final arrival 18h48m 1684 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90