Train T102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T102 Travel Time 19h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY638/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$55
Middle bunk CNY407/US$57
Lower bunk CNY420/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T102 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T102 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:45 16:51 45m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T102 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:33 17:38 1h33m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T102 4 HeYuan (河源) 18:29 18:32 2h29m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
T102 5 LongChuan (龙川) 19:27 19:30 3h27m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T102 6 GanZhou (赣州) 22:13 22:33 6h13m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T102 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:30 03:38 11h30m 1011 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/61
T102 8 ShangRao (上饶) 04:39 04:46 12h39m 1127 US$24US$41/42/44US$63/66
T102 9 JiangShan (江山) 05:57 06:00 13h57m 1203 US$26US$43/45/46US$67/70
T102 10 JinHua (金华) 07:10 07:17 15h10m 1324 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
T102 11 YiWu (义乌) 08:00 08:03 16h0m 1372 US$28US$47/49/50US$74/77
T102 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:13 09:19 17h13m 1517 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
T102 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:07 10:10 18h7m 1604 US$31US$52/55/56US$82/86
T102 14 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 11:06 Final arrival 19h6m 1684 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90