Train T102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T102 Travel Time 19h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY638/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$58
Middle bunk CNY407/US$60
Lower bunk CNY420/US$62
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T102 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T102 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:46 16:52 46m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T102 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:34 17:38 1h34m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T102 4 HeYuan (河源) 18:29 18:32 2h29m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T102 5 LongChuan (龙川) 19:27 19:30 3h27m 270 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T102 6 GanZhou (赣州) 22:13 22:33 6h13m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T102 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:30 03:38 11h30m 1011 US$24US$39/41/43US$61/64
T102 8 ShangRao (上饶) 04:39 04:55 12h39m 1127 US$25US$42/44/46US$66/69
T102 9 JiangShan (江山) 05:57 06:00 13h57m 1203 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
T102 10 JinHua (金华) 07:10 07:17 15h10m 1324 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/78
T102 11 YiWu (义乌) 08:00 08:03 16h0m 1372 US$29US$49/51/53US$77/80
T102 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:13 09:19 17h13m 1517 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
T102 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:07 10:10 18h7m 1604 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
T102 14 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 11:06 Final arrival 19h6m 1684 US$34US$58/60/62US$90/94