Train T110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T110 Travel Time 15h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-北京(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 09:30 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T110 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 2 SuZhou (苏州) 18:51 18:54 49m 84 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 3 WuXi (无锡) 19:19 19:23 1h17m 126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 4 NanJing (南京) 21:52 22:01 3h50m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 5 XuZhou (徐州) 01:36 01:42 7h34m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 6 DeZhou (德州) 05:49 05:51 11h47m 1086 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 7 CangZhou (沧州) 06:45 06:55 12h43m 1199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:05 08:09 14h3m 1315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 9 BeiJing (北京) 09:30 Final arrival 15h28m 1463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0