Train T110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T110 Travel Time 16h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-北京(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 1463Km
Arr. Time 17:57 Dep. Time 10:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T110 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 17:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T110 2 SuZhou (苏州) 18:48 18:52 51m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T110 3 WuXi (无锡) 19:17 19:21 1h20m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T110 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:44 20:13 1h47m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T110 5 NanJing (南京) 21:59 22:07 4h2m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T110 6 XuZhou (徐州) 01:30 01:41 7h33m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T110 7 DeZhou (德州) 05:49 05:51 11h52m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T110 8 CangZhou (沧州) 06:45 06:50 12h48m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T110 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:41 08:47 14h44m 1315 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T110 10 BeiJing (北京) 10:08 Final arrival 16h11m 1463 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70