Train T111/T114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T111/T114 Travel Time 28h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-杭州(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air express Distance 2355Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY729/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY478/US$67
Lower bunk CNY500/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T111/T114 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T111/T114 2 LongXi (陇西) 16:10 16:16 2h5m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T111/T114 3 GanGu (甘谷) 17:12 17:16 3h7m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T111/T114 4 TianShui (天水) 18:26 18:36 4h21m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T111/T114 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:12 21:32 7h7m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T111/T114 6 XianYang (咸阳) 23:10 23:12 9h5m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T111/T114 7 XiAn (西安) 23:35 23:45 9h30m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T111/T114 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:26 04:30 14h21m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T111/T114 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:01 06:08 15h56m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T111/T114 10 XuZhou (徐州) 09:14 09:22 19h9m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T111/T114 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:01 11:05 20h56m 1700 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T111/T114 12 NanJing (南京) 13:05 13:11 23h0m 1884 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T111/T114 13 ChangZhou (常州) 14:34 14:37 24h29m 2020 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T111/T114 14 WuXi (无锡) 15:04 15:08 24h59m 2059 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T111/T114 15 SuZhou (苏州) 15:37 15:40 25h32m 2101 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T111/T114 16 KunShan (昆山) 16:06 16:09 26h1m 2136 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T111/T114 17 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:28 17:31 27h23m 2279 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T111/T114 18 HaiNing (海宁) 17:51 17:54 27h46m 2307 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T111/T114 19 HangZhou (杭州) 18:54 Final arrival 28h49m 2355 US$36US$61/67/70US$97/103