Train T111/T114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T111/T114 Travel Time 28h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-杭州(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air express Distance 2355Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY729/US$107
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY478/US$70
Lower bunk CNY500/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T111/T114 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T111/T114 2 LongXi (陇西) 16:10 16:16 2h5m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T111/T114 3 GanGu (甘谷) 17:12 17:16 3h7m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T111/T114 4 TianShui (天水) 18:26 18:36 4h21m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T111/T114 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:12 21:32 7h7m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T111/T114 6 XianYang (咸阳) 23:06 23:09 9h1m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T111/T114 7 XiAn (西安) 23:32 23:45 9h27m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T111/T114 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:26 04:30 14h21m 1063 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T111/T114 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:01 06:09 15h56m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T111/T114 10 XuZhou (徐州) 09:14 09:22 19h9m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T111/T114 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:01 11:05 20h56m 1700 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T111/T114 12 NanJing (南京) 13:05 13:11 23h0m 1884 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T111/T114 13 ChangZhou (常州) 14:34 14:37 24h29m 2020 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T111/T114 14 WuXi (无锡) 15:04 15:08 24h59m 2059 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T111/T114 15 SuZhou (苏州) 15:36 15:40 25h31m 2101 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T111/T114 16 KunShan (昆山) 16:06 16:09 26h1m 2136 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T111/T114 17 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:28 17:31 27h23m 2279 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T111/T114 18 HaiNing (海宁) 17:51 17:54 27h46m 2307 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T111/T114 19 HangZhou (杭州) 18:53 Final arrival 28h48m 2355 US$37US$64/70/74US$101/107