Train T112/T113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T112/T113 Travel Time 26h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-兰州(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 兰州 Train Types 特快 Distance 2355Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 12:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T112/T113 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T112/T113 2 HaiNing (海宁) 10:59 11:02 36m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T112/T113 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:22 11:25 59m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T112/T113 4 KunShan (昆山) 12:43 12:47 2h20m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T112/T113 5 SuZhou (苏州) 13:08 13:12 2h45m 254 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T112/T113 6 WuXi (无锡) 13:38 13:41 3h15m 296 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T112/T113 7 ChangZhou (常州) 14:04 14:08 3h41m 335 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T112/T113 8 NanJing (南京) 15:32 15:40 5h9m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T112/T113 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:27 17:31 7h4m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T112/T113 10 XuZhou (徐州) 19:14 19:26 8h51m 819 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T112/T113 11 KaiFeng (开封) 22:09 22:12 11h46m 1096 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T112/T113 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:54 23:02 12h31m 1168 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T112/T113 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 00:31 00:35 14h8m 1309 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T112/T113 14 XiAn (西安) 05:09 05:19 18h46m 1696 US$28US$48/49/51US$75/78
T112/T113 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:00 07:25 20h37m 1869 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T112/T113 16 TianShui (天水) 08:59 09:06 22h36m 2007 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T112/T113 17 LongXi (陇西) 10:28 10:34 24h5m 2153 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T112/T113 18 LanZhou (兰州) 12:52 Final arrival 26h29m 2355 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101