Train T112/T113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T112/T113 Travel Time 26h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-兰州(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air express Distance 2355Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T112/T113 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T112/T113 2 HaiNing (海宁) 10:59 11:02 36m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T112/T113 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:22 11:25 59m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T112/T113 4 KunShan (昆山) 12:44 12:47 2h21m 219 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T112/T113 5 SuZhou (苏州) 13:08 13:12 2h45m 254 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T112/T113 6 NanJing (南京) 15:24 15:40 5h1m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T112/T113 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:35 17:44 7h12m 655 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T112/T113 8 XuZhou (徐州) 19:23 19:42 9h0m 819 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T112/T113 9 KaiFeng (开封) 22:09 22:12 11h46m 1096 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T112/T113 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:54 23:02 12h31m 1168 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T112/T113 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 00:31 00:35 14h8m 1309 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T112/T113 12 XiAn (西安) 05:09 05:19 18h46m 1696 US$29US$50/52/53US$78/81
T112/T113 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:00 07:06 20h37m 1869 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T112/T113 14 TianShui (天水) 08:40 08:47 22h17m 2007 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T112/T113 15 LongXi (陇西) 10:09 10:14 23h46m 2153 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T112/T113 16 LanZhou (兰州) 12:32 Final arrival 26h9m 2355 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106