Train T113/T112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T113/T112 Travel Time 26h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-兰州(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air express Distance 2355Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2018-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T113/T112 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T113/T112 2 HaiNing (海宁) 10:59 11:02 36m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T113/T112 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:22 11:25 59m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T113/T112 4 KunShan (昆山) 12:44 12:47 2h21m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T113/T112 5 SuZhou (苏州) 13:08 13:12 2h45m 254 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T113/T112 6 ChangZhou (常州) 14:04 14:08 3h41m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
T113/T112 7 NanJing (南京) 15:32 15:42 5h9m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T113/T112 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:35 17:44 7h12m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T113/T112 9 XuZhou (徐州) 19:23 19:42 9h0m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T113/T112 10 KaiFeng (开封) 22:09 22:12 11h46m 1096 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T113/T112 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:54 23:02 12h31m 1168 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T113/T112 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 00:31 00:35 14h8m 1309 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T113/T112 13 XiAn (西安) 05:09 05:19 18h46m 1696 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T113/T112 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:00 07:06 20h37m 1869 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T113/T112 15 TianShui (天水) 08:40 08:47 22h17m 2007 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T113/T112 16 LongXi (陇西) 10:09 10:14 23h46m 2153 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T113/T112 17 LanZhou (兰州) 12:32 Final arrival 26h9m 2355 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106