Train T115/T118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T115/T118 Travel Time 26h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-上海(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 上海 Train Types 特快 Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 11:16 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY679/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY449/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T115/T118 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 11:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T115/T118 2 DingXi (定西) 12:32 12:34 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T115/T118 3 LongXi (陇西) 13:26 13:29 2h10m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T115/T118 4 GanGu (甘谷) 14:18 14:21 3h2m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T115/T118 5 TianShui (天水) 15:31 15:42 4h15m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T115/T118 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:17 18:24 7h1m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T115/T118 7 XiAn (西安) 20:03 20:15 8h47m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T115/T118 8 WeiNan (渭南) 20:54 20:58 9h38m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T115/T118 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:03 03:13 15h47m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T115/T118 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:59 05:03 17h43m 1390 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T115/T118 11 XuZhou (徐州) 06:29 06:40 19h13m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T115/T118 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:23 08:32 21h7m 1700 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T115/T118 13 NanJing (南京) 10:14 10:25 22h58m 1884 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T115/T118 14 WuXi (无锡) 12:01 12:05 24h45m 2059 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T115/T118 15 SuZhou (苏州) 12:30 12:34 25h14m 2101 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T115/T118 16 ShangHai (上海) 13:30 Final arrival 26h14m 2185 US$34US$57/63/66US$90/96