Train T116/T117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T116/T117 Travel Time 24h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-兰州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 兰州 Train Types 特快 Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 15:56 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T116/T117 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0
T116/T117 2 SuZhou (苏州) 16:31 16:35 58m 84
T116/T117 3 WuXi (无锡) 17:00 17:03 1h27m 126
T116/T117 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:26 17:30 1h53m 165
T116/T117 5 NanJing (南京) 18:47 18:57 3h14m 301
T116/T117 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:42 20:47 5h9m 485
T116/T117 7 XuZhou (徐州) 22:18 22:24 6h45m 649
T116/T117 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:54 23:57 8h21m 795
T116/T117 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:49 02:10 10h16m 998
T116/T117 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:34 03:37 12h1m 1122
T116/T117 11 XiAn (西安) 08:12 08:24 16h39m 1509
T116/T117 12 YangLing (杨陵) 09:11 09:15 17h38m 1594
T116/T117 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:12 10:20 18h39m 1682
T116/T117 14 TianShui (天水) 11:54 12:02 20h21m 1837
T116/T117 15 LongXi (陇西) 13:24 13:30 21h51m 1983
T116/T117 16 DingXi (定西) 14:24 14:28 22h51m 2067
T116/T117 17 LanZhou (兰州) 15:56 Final arrival 24h23m 2185