Train T116/T117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T116/T117 Travel Time 24h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-兰州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air express Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 16:04 Date of last update version 2017-10-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T116/T117 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T116/T117 2 SuZhou (苏州) 16:31 16:35 59m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T116/T117 3 ChangZhou (常州) 17:26 17:30 1h54m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T116/T117 4 NanJing (南京) 18:47 19:03 3h15m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T116/T117 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:43 20:48 5h11m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T116/T117 6 XuZhou (徐州) 22:17 22:24 6h45m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T116/T117 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:54 23:57 8h22m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T116/T117 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:49 02:10 10h17m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T116/T117 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:34 03:37 12h2m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T116/T117 10 XiAn (西安) 08:12 08:24 16h40m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T116/T117 11 YangLing (杨陵) 09:11 09:15 17h39m 1594 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T116/T117 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:12 10:20 18h40m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T116/T117 13 TianShui (天水) 11:54 12:02 20h22m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T116/T117 14 LongXi (陇西) 13:24 13:28 21h52m 1983 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T116/T117 15 DingXi (定西) 14:22 14:25 22h50m 2067 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T116/T117 16 LanZhou (兰州) 16:04 Final arrival 24h32m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98