Train T116/T117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T116/T117 Travel Time 24h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-兰州(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 兰州 Train Types 特快 Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 16:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T116/T117 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T116/T117 2 SuZhou (苏州) 16:31 16:35 58m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T116/T117 3 WuXi (无锡) 17:00 17:03 1h27m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T116/T117 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:26 17:30 1h53m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T116/T117 5 NanJing (南京) 18:47 18:55 3h14m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T116/T117 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:42 20:47 5h9m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T116/T117 7 XuZhou (徐州) 22:18 22:24 6h45m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T116/T117 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:54 23:57 8h21m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T116/T117 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:49 02:10 10h16m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T116/T117 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:34 03:37 12h1m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T116/T117 11 XiAn (西安) 08:12 08:24 16h39m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T116/T117 12 YangLing (杨陵) 09:11 09:15 17h38m 1594 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T116/T117 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 10:12 10:20 18h39m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T116/T117 14 TianShui (天水) 11:54 12:02 20h21m 1837 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T116/T117 15 GanGu (甘谷) 12:44 12:49 21h11m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T116/T117 16 LongXi (陇西) 13:33 13:39 22h0m 1983 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T116/T117 17 DingXi (定西) 14:33 14:37 23h0m 2067 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T116/T117 18 LanZhou (兰州) 16:05 Final arrival 24h32m 2185 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94