Train T118/T115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T118/T115 Travel Time 26h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-上海(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 上海 Train Types Air express Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 11:23 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T118/T115 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 11:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T118/T115 2 DingXi (定西) 12:39 12:42 1h16m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T118/T115 3 LongXi (陇西) 13:34 13:38 2h11m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T118/T115 4 TianShui (天水) 15:34 15:42 4h11m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T118/T115 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:17 18:24 6h54m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T118/T115 6 XiAn (西安) 20:03 20:15 8h40m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T118/T115 7 WeiNan (渭南) 20:54 20:57 9h31m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T118/T115 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:42 03:13 15h19m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T118/T115 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:59 05:03 17h36m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T118/T115 10 XuZhou (徐州) 06:30 06:40 19h7m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T118/T115 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:10 08:32 20h47m 1700 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T118/T115 12 NanJing (南京) 10:17 10:33 22h54m 1884 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T118/T115 13 SuZhou (苏州) 12:31 12:35 25h8m 2101 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T118/T115 14 ShangHai (上海) 13:30 Final arrival 26h7m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98