Train T121/T124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T121/T124 Travel Time 37h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-长春(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 长春 Train Types Air express Distance 3321Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 06:56 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY966/US$142
Lower bunk CNY1010/US$149
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$81
Middle bunk CNY575/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T121/T124 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:28 21:32 3h48m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 3 HengYang (衡阳) 23:12 23:17 5h32m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:39 00:44 6h59m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 5 ChangSha (长沙) 01:21 01:27 7h41m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 6 YueYang (岳阳) 02:47 02:56 9h7m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 7 WuChang (武昌) 05:10 05:22 11h30m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 06:19 06:22 12h39m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 9 XinYang (信阳) 07:54 07:57 14h14m 1303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 10 XuChang (许昌) 09:58 10:01 16h18m 1519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:54 11:31 17h14m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 12 XinXiang (新乡) 12:22 12:24 18h42m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 13 HeBi (鹤壁) 12:59 13:01 19h19m 1751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 14 HanDan (邯郸) 13:56 14:02 20h16m 1852 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 15 XingTai (邢台) 14:30 14:33 20h50m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:36 15:42 21h56m 2013 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 17 DingZhou (定州) 16:24 16:26 22h44m 2088 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 18 BaoDing (保定) 17:01 17:07 23h21m 2148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 19 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 17:33 17:35 23h53m 2195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 20 TianJin (天津) 19:25 19:35 25h45m 2455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 21 TangShan (唐山) 20:50 20:53 27h10m 2544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 22 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:24 22:28 28h44m 2167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:53 23:03 29h13m 2633 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 03:45 33h47m 3021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 25 ChangTu (昌图) 04:52 05:01 35h12m 3153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 26 SiPing (四平) 05:39 05:43 35h59m 3206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 27 ChangChun (长春) 06:56 Final arrival 37h16m 3321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0