Train T121/T124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T121/T124 Travel Time 37h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-长春(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 长春 Train Types 特快 Distance 3321Km
Arr. Time 17:37 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY966/US$142
Lower bunk CNY1010/US$149
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$81
Middle bunk CNY575/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T121/T124 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:24 21:29 3h47m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T121/T124 3 HengYang (衡阳) 23:09 23:14 5h32m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T121/T124 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:35 00:39 6h58m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
T121/T124 5 ChangSha (长沙) 01:17 01:25 7h40m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
T121/T124 6 YueYang (岳阳) 02:45 02:54 9h8m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
T121/T124 7 WuChang (武昌) 05:10 05:22 11h33m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
T121/T124 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 06:19 06:22 12h42m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$67/70
T121/T124 9 XinYang (信阳) 07:53 07:56 14h16m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
T121/T124 10 XuChang (许昌) 09:58 10:01 16h21m 1519 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
T121/T124 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:54 11:31 17h17m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
T121/T124 12 XinXiang (新乡) 12:22 12:24 18h45m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
T121/T124 13 HeBi (鹤壁) 12:59 13:01 19h22m 1751 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
T121/T124 14 HanDan (邯郸) 13:56 14:02 20h19m 1852 US$31US$53/55/57US$94/98
T121/T124 15 XingTai (邢台) 14:30 14:33 20h53m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
T121/T124 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:36 15:42 21h59m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
T121/T124 17 DingZhou (定州) 16:24 16:26 22h47m 2088 US$35US$59/61/63US$102/107
T121/T124 18 BaoDing (保定) 17:01 17:07 23h24m 2148 US$35US$60/62/64US$104/109
T121/T124 19 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 17:33 17:35 23h56m 2195 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118
T121/T124 20 TianJin (天津) 19:25 19:35 25h48m 2455 US$37US$64/66/68US$115/120
T121/T124 21 TangShan (唐山) 20:50 20:53 27h13m 2544 US$39US$67/69/72US$118/124
T121/T124 22 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:24 22:28 28h47m 2167 US$41US$69/72/74US$123/129
T121/T124 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:53 23:03 29h16m 2633 US$42US$71/73/76US$123/129
T121/T124 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 04:00 33h50m 3021 US$46US$78/81/83US$136/143
T121/T124 25 SiPing (四平) 05:37 05:41 36h0m 3206 US$48US$80/83/86US$140/147
T121/T124 26 ChangChun (长春) 06:49 Final arrival 37h12m 3321 US$48US$81/85/88US$142/149