Train T121/T124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T121/T124 Travel Time 37h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-长春(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 长春 Train Types 特快 Distance 3321Km
Arr. Time 17:42 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY966/US$136
Lower bunk CNY1010/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$78
Middle bunk CNY575/US$81
Lower bunk CNY595/US$84
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T121/T124 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T121/T124 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 21:24 21:27 3h42m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
T121/T124 3 HengYang (衡阳) 23:05 23:08 5h23m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
T121/T124 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:33 00:39 6h51m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
T121/T124 5 ChangSha (长沙) 01:16 01:26 7h34m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
T121/T124 6 YueYang (岳阳) 02:45 02:54 9h3m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
T121/T124 7 XinYang (信阳) 07:53 07:56 14h11m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
T121/T124 8 XuChang (许昌) 09:58 10:01 16h16m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
T121/T124 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:54 11:31 17h12m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
T121/T124 10 XinXiang (新乡) 12:22 12:24 18h40m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
T121/T124 11 HeBi (鹤壁) 12:59 13:01 19h17m 1751 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/91
T121/T124 12 HanDan (邯郸) 13:56 14:02 20h14m 1852 US$30US$51/53/55US$90/94
T121/T124 13 XingTai (邢台) 14:30 14:33 20h48m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
T121/T124 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:36 15:42 21h54m 2013 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100
T121/T124 15 DingZhou (定州) 16:24 16:26 22h42m 2088 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102
T121/T124 16 BaoDing (保定) 17:01 17:07 23h19m 2148 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/104
T121/T124 17 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 17:33 17:35 23h51m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/113
T121/T124 18 TianJin (天津) 19:25 19:35 25h43m 2455 US$36US$61/63/65US$110/115
T121/T124 19 TangShan (唐山) 20:48 20:51 27h6m 2544 US$38US$64/67/69US$113/119
T121/T124 20 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:24 22:28 28h42m 2167 US$39US$66/69/71US$118/123
T121/T124 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:53 23:03 29h11m 2633 US$40US$68/70/73US$118/123
T121/T124 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:27 04:00 33h45m 3021 US$44US$75/77/80US$131/137
T121/T124 23 SiPing (四平) 05:37 05:41 35h55m 3206 US$45US$77/80/82US$134/140
T121/T124 24 ChangChun (长春) 06:49 Final arrival 37h7m 3321 US$46US$78/81/84US$136/142