Train T122/T123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T122/T123 Travel Time 37h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-广州(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 3321Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY966/US$142
Lower bunk CNY1010/US$149
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$81
Middle bunk CNY575/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T122/T123 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T122/T123 2 SiPing (四平) 22:32 22:34 1h4m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T122/T123 2 SiPing (四平) 22:32 22:34 1h4m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T122/T123 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:12 00:19 2h44m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T122/T123 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:12 00:19 2h44m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T122/T123 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:00 04:06 6h32m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T122/T123 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:00 04:06 6h32m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T122/T123 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:30 04:33 7h2m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T122/T123 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:30 04:33 7h2m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T122/T123 6 LuanXian (滦县) 05:27 06:00 7h59m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T122/T123 6 LuanXian (滦县) 05:27 06:00 7h59m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T122/T123 7 TangShan (唐山) 06:45 06:48 9h17m 866 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T122/T123 7 TangShan (唐山) 06:45 06:48 9h17m 866 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T122/T123 8 TianJin (天津) 08:00 08:11 10h32m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T122/T123 8 TianJin (天津) 08:00 08:11 10h32m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T122/T123 9 BaZhou (霸州) 09:37 10:04 12h9m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T122/T123 9 BaZhou (霸州) 09:37 10:04 12h9m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T122/T123 10 (徐水) 10:47 10:49 13h19m 1149 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T122/T123 10 (徐水) 10:47 10:49 13h19m 1149 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T122/T123 11 BaoDing (保定) 11:05 11:11 13h37m 1173 US$22US$37/37/40US$59/61
T122/T123 11 BaoDing (保定) 11:05 11:11 13h37m 1173 US$22US$37/37/40US$59/61
T122/T123 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:30 12:36 15h2m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T122/T123 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:30 12:36 15h2m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T122/T123 13 HanDan (邯郸) 14:04 14:14 16h36m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T122/T123 13 HanDan (邯郸) 14:04 14:14 16h36m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T122/T123 14 XinXiang (新乡) 15:50 15:52 18h22m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T122/T123 14 XinXiang (新乡) 15:50 15:52 18h22m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T122/T123 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:42 17:05 19h14m 1716 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T122/T123 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:42 17:05 19h14m 1716 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T122/T123 16 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 18:55 18:59 21h27m 1922 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T122/T123 16 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 18:55 18:59 21h27m 1922 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T122/T123 17 XinYang (信阳) 19:54 20:13 22h26m 2018 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T122/T123 17 XinYang (信阳) 19:54 20:13 22h26m 2018 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T122/T123 18 XiaoGan (孝感) 21:46 21:49 24h18m 2162 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T122/T123 18 XiaoGan (孝感) 21:46 21:49 24h18m 2162 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T122/T123 19 WuChang (武昌) 22:56 23:23 25h28m 2252 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T122/T123 19 WuChang (武昌) 22:56 23:23 25h28m 2252 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T122/T123 20 YueYang (岳阳) 01:24 01:27 27h56m 2467 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T122/T123 20 YueYang (岳阳) 01:24 01:27 27h56m 2467 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T122/T123 21 ChangSha (长沙) 02:49 02:55 29h21m 2614 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T122/T123 21 ChangSha (长沙) 02:49 02:55 29h21m 2614 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T122/T123 22 HengYang (衡阳) 04:50 04:56 31h22m 2800 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
T122/T123 22 HengYang (衡阳) 04:50 04:56 31h22m 2800 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
T122/T123 23 ChenZhou (郴州) 06:35 06:41 33h7m 2947 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T122/T123 23 ChenZhou (郴州) 06:35 06:41 33h7m 2947 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T122/T123 23 ChenZhou (郴州) 06:35 06:41 33h7m 2947 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T122/T123 23 ChenZhou (郴州) 06:35 06:41 33h7m 2947 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T122/T123 24 GuangZhou (广州) 10:48 Final arrival 37h20m 3321 US$48US$81/85/88US$142/149
T122/T123 24 GuangZhou (广州) 10:48 Final arrival 37h20m 3321 US$48US$81/85/88US$142/149
T122/T123 24 GuangZhou (广州) 10:48 Final arrival 37h20m 3321 US$48US$81/85/88US$142/149
T122/T123 24 GuangZhou (广州) 10:48 Final arrival 37h20m 3321 US$48US$81/85/88US$142/149