Train T122/T123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T122/T123 Travel Time 37h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-广州(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 3321Km
Arr. Time 21:28 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY966/US$136
Lower bunk CNY1010/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$78
Middle bunk CNY575/US$81
Lower bunk CNY595/US$84
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T122/T123 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 21:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T122/T123 2 SiPing (四平) 22:32 22:34 1h4m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T122/T123 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:12 00:19 2h44m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T122/T123 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:00 04:06 6h32m 688 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T122/T123 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 04:30 04:33 7h2m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T122/T123 6 LuanXian (滦县) 05:27 06:00 7h59m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T122/T123 7 TangShan (唐山) 06:46 06:48 9h18m 866 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T122/T123 8 TianJin (天津) 08:00 08:24 10h32m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T122/T123 9 BaZhou (霸州) 09:50 10:04 12h22m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T122/T123 10 (徐水) 10:47 10:49 13h19m 1149 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T122/T123 11 BaoDing (保定) 11:05 11:11 13h37m 1173 US$21US$36/36/38US$56/59
T122/T123 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:30 12:36 15h2m 1308 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T122/T123 13 HanDan (邯郸) 14:04 14:08 16h36m 1469 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T122/T123 14 XinXiang (新乡) 15:50 15:52 18h22m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T122/T123 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:42 17:04 19h14m 1716 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T122/T123 16 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 18:55 18:59 21h27m 1922 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T122/T123 17 XinYang (信阳) 19:54 20:13 22h26m 2018 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T122/T123 18 YueYang (岳阳) 01:24 01:27 27h56m 2467 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T122/T123 19 ChangSha (长沙) 02:48 02:54 29h20m 2614 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T122/T123 20 HengYang (衡阳) 04:47 04:55 31h19m 2800 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
T122/T123 21 ChenZhou (郴州) 06:33 06:38 33h5m 2947 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T122/T123 22 GuangZhou (广州) 10:40 Final arrival 37h12m 3321 US$46US$78/81/84US$136/142