Train T125/T128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T125/T128 Travel Time 29h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-成都(2day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 成都 Train Types 特快 Distance 2569Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 17:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY791.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY823.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY501.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY517.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY534.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T125/T128 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T125/T128 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:21 12:27 40m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T125/T128 3 HeYuan (河源) 13:15 13:25 1h34m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
T125/T128 4 LongChuan (龙川) 14:17 14:23 2h36m 209 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T125/T128 5 GanZhou (赣州) 16:53 16:57 5h12m 450 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T125/T128 6 JiAn (吉安) 18:46 18:50 7h5m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T125/T128 7 NanChang (南昌) 21:00 21:26 9h19m 862 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T125/T128 8 XiangZhou (襄州) 04:15 04:35 16h34m 1539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T125/T128 9 ShiYan (十堰) 06:31 06:42 18h50m 1724 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T125/T128 10 AnKang (安康) 08:55 09:01 21h14m 1926 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T125/T128 11 WanYuan (万源) 10:52 10:54 23h11m 2077 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T125/T128 12 DaZhou (达州) 12:46 12:59 25h5m 2202 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T125/T128 13 YingShan (营山) 14:04 14:07 26h23m 2303 US$36US$62/65/67US$98/103
T125/T128 14 PengAn (蓬安) 14:19 14:22 26h38m 2320 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/104
T125/T128 15 NanChong (南充) 14:49 14:57 27h8m 2360 US$37US$64/67/69US$101/106
T125/T128 16 ChengDu (成都) 17:23 Final arrival 29h42m 2569 US$41US$71/73/75US$111/116