Train T126/T127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T126/T127 Travel Time 30h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 东莞东 Train Types 特快 Distance 2569Km
Arr. Time 22:50 Dep. Time 05:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY791.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY823.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY501.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY517.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY534.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T126/T127 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 22:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T126/T127 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 00:28 00:34 1h38m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
T126/T127 3 NanChong (南充) 01:24 01:28 2h34m 215 US$5US$10/11/11US$16/16
T126/T127 4 YingShan (营山) 02:04 02:13 3h14m 273 US$7US$13/13/14US$19/20
T126/T127 5 DaZhou (达州) 03:19 03:30 4h29m 374 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T126/T127 6 WanYuan (万源) 05:03 05:05 6h13m 499 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
T126/T127 7 AnKang (安康) 06:30 06:47 7h40m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
T126/T127 8 XunYang (旬阳) 07:27 07:29 8h37m 694 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
T126/T127 9 ShiYan (十堰) 09:35 09:38 10h45m 852 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/51
T126/T127 10 XiangZhou (襄州) 11:36 12:00 12h46m 1023 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T126/T127 11 SuiZhou (随州) 13:13 13:17 14h23m 1166 US$22US$40/42/43US$62/66
T126/T127 12 WuChang (武昌) 15:06 15:36 16h16m 1352 US$26US$45/47/48US$71/73
T126/T127 13 HuangShi (黄石) 16:57 17:00 18h7m 1450 US$27US$48/49/50US$74/77
T126/T127 14 NanChang (南昌) 19:19 19:41 20h29m 1700 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
T126/T127 15 JiAn (吉安) 21:53 21:57 23h3m 1940 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
T126/T127 16 GanZhou (赣州) 23:44 23:48 24h54m 2126 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
T126/T127 17 LongChuan (龙川) 02:37 02:43 27h47m 2367 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109
T126/T127 18 HeYuan (河源) 03:33 03:37 28h43m 2442 US$39US$68/70/72US$107/111
T126/T127 19 HuiZhou (惠州) 04:30 04:36 29h40m 2522 US$40US$69/72/74US$109/114
T126/T127 20 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:18 Final arrival 30h28m 2569 US$41US$71/73/75US$111/116