Train T126/T127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T126/T127 Travel Time 30h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-东莞东(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air express Distance 2569Km
Arr. Time 22:45 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY791.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY823.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY501.5US$74
Middle bunk CNY517.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY534.5/US$79
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY289.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T126/T127 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 22:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T126/T127 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 00:24 00:34 1h39m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
T126/T127 3 NanChong (南充) 01:24 01:28 2h39m 215 US$5US$11/11/11US$16/17
T126/T127 4 YingShan (营山) 02:04 02:13 3h19m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T126/T127 5 DaZhou (达州) 03:19 03:30 4h34m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
T126/T127 6 WanYuan (万源) 05:03 05:05 6h18m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
T126/T127 7 AnKang (安康) 06:30 06:47 7h45m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
T126/T127 8 XunYang (旬阳) 07:27 07:29 8h42m 694 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
T126/T127 9 ShiYan (十堰) 09:35 09:38 10h50m 852 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T126/T127 10 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 11:35 11:42 12h50m 1023 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
T126/T127 11 SuiZhou (随州) 12:56 12:58 14h11m 1166 US$23US$41/44/45US$65/69
T126/T127 12 WuChang (武昌) 15:12 15:42 16h27m 1352 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
T126/T127 13 HuangShi (黄石) 16:58 17:01 18h13m 1450 US$28US$50/51/53US$77/80
T126/T127 14 NanChang (南昌) 19:19 19:41 20h34m 1700 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
T126/T127 15 JiAn (吉安) 21:55 21:59 23h10m 1940 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T126/T127 16 GanZhou (赣州) 23:48 23:52 25h3m 2126 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
T126/T127 17 LongChuan (龙川) 02:42 02:45 27h57m 2367 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
T126/T127 18 HeYuan (河源) 03:40 03:43 28h55m 2442 US$41US$71/73/76US$111/116
T126/T127 19 HuiZhou (惠州) 04:38 04:41 29h53m 2522 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
T126/T127 20 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:25 Final arrival 30h40m 2569 US$43US$74/76/79US$116/121