Train T129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T129 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 20:22 Dep. Time 09:37 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T129 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 20:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T129 2 JinZhou (金州) 20:47 20:51 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T129 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:35 21:38 1h13m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T129 4 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 23:00 23:03 2h38m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T129 5 AnShan (鞍山) 23:47 23:50 3h25m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T129 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:51 01:01 4h29m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T129 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:09 01:15 4h47m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T129 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:10 06:27 9h48m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T129 9 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:07 07:10 10h45m 1009 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T129 10 AnDa (安达) 07:45 07:48 11h23m 1073 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T129 11 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:01 08:03 11h39m 1094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T129 12 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 08:44 08:51 12h22m 1158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T129 13 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:37 Final arrival 13h15m 1249 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63