Train T129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T129 Travel Time 16h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-讷河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 讷河 Train Types Air express Distance 1384Km
Arr. Time 20:22 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T129 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 20:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T129 2 JinZhou (金州) 20:47 20:51 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T129 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:35 21:38 1h13m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T129 4 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 23:00 23:03 2h38m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T129 5 AnShan (鞍山) 23:47 23:50 3h25m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T129 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:51 01:01 4h29m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T129 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:09 01:15 4h47m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T129 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:09 06:24 9h47m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T129 9 AnDa (安达) 07:32 07:47 11h10m 1073 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T129 10 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:17 08:23 11h55m 1131 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T129 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:29 10:00 13h7m 1249 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T129 12 TaHa (塔哈) 10:20 10:22 13h58m 1345 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T129 13 FuYu (富裕) 10:45 10:48 14h23m 1297 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T129 14 LaHa (拉哈) 11:50 11:59 15h28m 1264 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T129 15 NeHe (讷河) 12:42 Final arrival 16h20m 1384 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69