Train T129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T129 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 09:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T129 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T129 2 JinZhou (金州) 20:45 20:51 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T129 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:35 21:38 1h15m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T129 4 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 23:00 23:03 2h40m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T129 5 AnShan (鞍山) 23:47 23:50 3h27m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T129 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:51 01:01 4h31m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T129 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:09 01:15 4h49m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T129 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:09 06:24 9h49m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T129 9 AnDa (安达) 07:31 07:44 11h11m 1073 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T129 10 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:14 08:17 11h54m 1131 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T129 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:30 Final arrival 13h10m 1249 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60