Train T130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T130 Travel Time 13h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 06:55 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T130 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T130 2 DaQingDong (大庆东) 19:10 19:13 1h17m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T130 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:00 20:02 2h7m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T130 4 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:34 20:36 2h41m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T130 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:49 21:04 2h56m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T130 6 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 21:39 21:41 3h46m 339 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
T130 7 ChangChun (长春) 23:53 23:59 6h0m 549 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T130 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:41 02:49 8h48m 852 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T130 9 DaLian (大连) 06:55 Final arrival 13h2m 1249 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63