Train T131/T134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T131/T134 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-上海(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 上海 Train Types Air express Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T131/T134 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:06 12:09 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T131/T134 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 12:38 12:40 57m 78 US$49US$83/86/89US$145/151
T131/T134 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 12:59 13:02 1h18m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T131/T134 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 13:51 13:54 2h10m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
T131/T134 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 14:15 14:17 2h34m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T131/T134 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 14:43 14:47 3h2m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T131/T134 8 PanJin (盘锦) 15:46 15:49 4h5m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T131/T134 9 JinZhou (锦州) 16:54 17:00 5h13m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T131/T134 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:31 17:34 5h50m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T131/T134 11 XingCheng (兴城) 17:49 17:52 6h8m 515 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T131/T134 12 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:20 18:23 6h39m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T131/T134 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:09 19:15 7h28m 612 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T131/T134 14 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:47 19:51 8h6m 650 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T131/T134 15 TangShan (唐山) 21:16 21:19 9h35m 790 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T131/T134 16 TianJin (天津) 22:32 22:50 10h51m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T131/T134 17 DeZhou (德州) 01:02 01:04 13h21m 1152 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T131/T134 18 JiNan (济南) 02:20 02:36 14h39m 1270 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
T131/T134 19 XuZhou (徐州) 05:47 06:16 18h6m 1589 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T131/T134 20 NanJing (南京) 09:22 09:34 21h41m 1937 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T131/T134 21 SuZhou (苏州) 11:45 11:48 24h4m 2154 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T131/T134 22 ShangHai (上海) 12:42 Final arrival 25h1m 2238 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101