Train T131/T134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T131/T134 Travel Time 25h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-上海(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 上海 Train Types Air express Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T131/T134 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 2 JinZhou (金州) 12:03 12:06 25m 33 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 12:37 12:40 59m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 12:59 13:02 1h21m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 13:51 13:54 2h13m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 14:15 14:17 2h37m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 14:43 14:47 3h5m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 8 PanJin (盘锦) 15:46 15:49 4h8m 349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 9 JinZhou (锦州) 16:54 17:00 5h16m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:31 17:34 5h53m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 11 XingCheng (兴城) 17:49 17:52 6h11m 515 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 12 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:20 18:23 6h42m 563 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:09 19:15 7h31m 612 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 14 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:47 19:51 8h9m 650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 15 TangShan (唐山) 21:16 21:19 9h38m 790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 16 TianJin (天津) 22:37 22:46 10h59m 913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 17 JiNan (济南) 02:21 02:36 14h43m 1270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 18 XuZhou (徐州) 05:47 06:16 18h9m 1589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 19 NanJing (南京) 09:22 09:34 21h44m 1937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 20 SuZhou (苏州) 11:45 11:48 24h7m 2154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T131/T134 21 ShangHai (上海) 12:42 Final arrival 25h4m 2238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0