Train T132/T133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T132/T133 Travel Time 25h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-大连(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T132/T133 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T132/T133 2 SuZhou (苏州) 15:02 15:06 49m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T132/T133 3 WuXi (无锡) 15:33 15:37 1h20m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T132/T133 4 ChangZhou (常州) 16:00 16:04 1h47m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T132/T133 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:47 16:51 2h34m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T132/T133 6 NanJing (南京) 17:37 17:45 3h24m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T132/T133 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:27 19:31 5h14m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T132/T133 8 XuZhou (徐州) 21:20 21:30 7h7m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T132/T133 9 ZouCheng (邹城) 22:55 22:58 8h42m 791 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T132/T133 10 JiNan (济南) 00:51 01:06 10h38m 968 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T132/T133 11 CangZhou (沧州) 03:15 03:17 13h2m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T132/T133 12 TianJin (天津) 05:04 05:10 14h51m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T132/T133 13 TangShan (唐山) 06:23 06:25 16h10m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T132/T133 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:55 07:59 17h42m 1610 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T132/T133 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:23 08:29 18h10m 1626 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T132/T133 16 JinZhou (锦州) 10:21 10:25 20h8m 1810 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T132/T133 17 PanJin (盘锦) 11:22 11:25 21h9m 1889 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T132/T133 18 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 12:31 12:33 22h18m 1998 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T132/T133 19 GaiZhou (盖州) 12:51 12:53 22h38m 2028 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T132/T133 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 13:11 13:13 22h58m 2059 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T132/T133 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:59 14:02 23h46m 2133 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T132/T133 22 DaLian (大连) 15:14 Final arrival 25h1m 2238 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96