Train T132/T133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T132/T133 Travel Time 24h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-大连(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 14:19 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T132/T133 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T132/T133 2 SuZhou (苏州) 15:09 15:12 50m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T132/T133 3 WuXi (无锡) 15:44 15:48 1h25m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T132/T133 4 ChangZhou (常州) 16:11 16:14 1h52m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T132/T133 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:53 16:56 2h34m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T132/T133 6 NanJing (南京) 17:37 17:43 3h18m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T132/T133 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:24 19:31 5h5m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T132/T133 8 XuZhou (徐州) 21:20 21:30 7h1m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T132/T133 9 ZouCheng (邹城) 22:55 22:58 8h36m 791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T132/T133 10 JiNan (济南) 00:51 01:08 10h32m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T132/T133 11 DeZhou (德州) 02:24 02:26 12h5m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T132/T133 12 CangZhou (沧州) 03:20 03:37 13h1m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T132/T133 13 TianJin (天津) 05:04 05:10 14h45m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T132/T133 14 TangShan (唐山) 06:23 06:25 16h4m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T132/T133 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:55 07:59 17h36m 1610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T132/T133 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:23 08:29 18h4m 1626 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T132/T133 17 JinZhou (锦州) 10:21 10:25 20h2m 1810 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T132/T133 18 PanJin (盘锦) 11:22 11:25 21h3m 1889 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T132/T133 19 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 12:31 12:33 22h12m 1998 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T132/T133 20 GaiZhou (盖州) 12:51 12:53 22h32m 2028 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T132/T133 21 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 13:11 13:13 22h52m 2059 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T132/T133 22 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 13:59 14:02 23h40m 2133 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T132/T133 23 DaLian (大连) 15:14 Final arrival 24h55m 2238 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101