Train T135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T135 Travel Time 17h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-宁波(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 11:12 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T135 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T135 2 TaiShan (泰山) 18:21 18:24 46m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T135 3 YanZhou (兖州) 19:16 19:18 1h41m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T135 4 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:08 20:11 2h33m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T135 5 XuZhou (徐州) 21:12 21:20 3h37m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T135 6 SuZhou (宿州) 22:08 22:11 4h33m 393 US$8US$15/16/17US$23/24
T135 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:10 23:16 5h35m 483 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T135 8 NanJing (南京) 01:14 01:29 7h39m 667 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T135 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:09 02:12 8h34m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T135 10 WuXi (无锡) 03:22 03:26 9h47m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T135 11 SuZhou (苏州) 04:10 04:14 10h35m 884 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T135 12 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:50 06:21 12h15m 982 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T135 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:03 07:06 13h28m 1062 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T135 14 HaiNing (海宁) 07:28 07:31 13h53m 1090 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T135 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:18 08:24 14h43m 1149 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T135 16 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:05 09:08 15h30m 1206 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T135 17 ShangYu (上虞) 09:31 09:34 15h56m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T135 18 YuYao (余姚) 10:03 10:06 16h28m 1266 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T135 19 NingBo (宁波) 11:12 Final arrival 17h37m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67