Train T135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T135 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-宁波(0day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T135 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T135 2 TaiShan (泰山) 18:21 18:24 45m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T135 3 YanZhou (兖州) 19:16 19:19 -1m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T135 4 TengZhou (滕州) 19:53 19:55 -1m 217 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T135 5 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:14 20:16 -1m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T135 6 XuZhou (徐州) 21:13 21:21 -1m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T135 7 SuZhou (宿州) 22:08 22:11 -1m 393 US$8US$14/16/16US$22/23
T135 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:10 23:16 -1m 483 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T135 9 NanJing (南京) 01:15 01:21 -1m 667 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T135 10 ZhenJiang (镇江) 01:57 02:00 -1m 731 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T135 11 ChangZhou (常州) 02:39 02:43 -1m 803 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T135 12 WuXi (无锡) 03:08 03:12 -1m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T135 13 SuZhou (苏州) 03:43 03:48 -1m 884 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T135 14 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:48 06:16 -1m 982 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T135 15 HaiNing (海宁) 07:14 07:19 -1m 1090 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T135 16 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 08:16 08:27 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T135 17 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:00 09:05 -1m 1206 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T135 18 ShangYu (上虞) 09:26 09:30 -1m 1234 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T135 19 YuYao (余姚) 09:58 10:06 -1m 1266 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T135 20 NingBo (宁波) 11:06 Final arrival -1m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64