Train T136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T136 Travel Time 16h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-济南(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 济南 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 17:36 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY465/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY309/US$44
Lower bunk CNY323/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T136 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 2 YuYao (余姚) 18:15 18:20 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T136 3 ShangYu (上虞) 18:44 18:48 1h8m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T136 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 19:10 19:14 1h34m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T136 5 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 19:45 19:53 2h9m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:09 20:15 2h33m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T136 7 HaiNing (海宁) 20:49 20:53 3h13m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T136 8 JiaShan (嘉善) 21:17 21:20 3h41m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 9 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:16 22:40 4h40m 332 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
T136 10 KunShan (昆山) 23:35 23:38 5h59m 395 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T136 11 SuZhou (苏州) 23:59 00:02 6h23m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
T136 12 WuXi (无锡) 00:28 00:32 6h52m 472 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T136 13 ChangZhou (常州) 00:59 01:03 7h23m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T136 14 NanJing (南京) 02:24 02:32 8h48m 647 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T136 15 XuZhou (徐州) 06:16 06:30 12h40m 995 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T136 16 TengZhou (滕州) 07:33 07:36 13h57m 1097 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T136 17 YanZhou (兖州) 08:16 08:18 14h40m 1158 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T136 18 TaiShan (泰山) 09:18 09:20 15h42m 1241 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T136 19 JiNan (济南) 10:15 Final arrival 16h39m 1314 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65