Train T136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T136 Travel Time 16h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-济南(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 济南 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 10:14 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY465/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY309/US$45
Lower bunk CNY323/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T136 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 2 YuYao (余姚) 18:31 18:34 39m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 3 ShangYu (上虞) 18:59 19:02 1h7m 80 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 19:26 19:29 1h34m 108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:19 20:25 2h27m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 6 HaiNing (海宁) 20:58 21:01 3h6m 224 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 21:19 21:22 3h27m 252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 22:19 22:40 4h27m 332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 9 KunShan (昆山) 23:32 23:41 5h40m 395 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 10 SuZhou (苏州) 00:02 00:05 6h10m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 11 WuXi (无锡) 00:31 00:34 6h39m 472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 12 NanJing (南京) 02:33 02:39 8h41m 647 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 13 XuZhou (徐州) 06:22 06:30 12h30m 995 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 14 TengZhou (滕州) 07:34 07:37 13h42m 1097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 15 YanZhou (兖州) 08:17 08:20 14h25m 1158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 16 TaiShan (泰山) 09:16 09:18 15h24m 1241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T136 17 JiNan (济南) 10:14 Final arrival 16h22m 1314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0