Train T145/T148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T145/T148 Travel Time 21h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南昌(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air express Distance 2012Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T145/T148 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T145/T148 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:06 14:10 1h28m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T145/T148 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:29 15:47 2h51m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T145/T148 4 XingTai (邢台) 16:41 16:44 4h3m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T145/T148 5 HeBi (鹤壁) 18:36 18:39 5h58m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T145/T148 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:00 20:10 7h22m 695 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T145/T148 7 XuChang (许昌) 20:56 20:59 8h18m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T145/T148 8 LeiHe (漯河) 21:39 21:50 9h1m 835 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T145/T148 9 XinYang (信阳) 23:17 23:20 10h39m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T145/T148 10 WuChang (武昌) 01:39 01:47 13h1m 1231 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T145/T148 11 YueYang (岳阳) 03:50 03:55 15h12m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T145/T148 12 ChangSha (长沙) 05:20 05:37 16h42m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T145/T148 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:13 06:23 17h35m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T145/T148 14 LiLing (醴陵) 06:50 06:53 18h12m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T145/T148 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 07:16 07:22 18h38m 1726 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T145/T148 16 YiChun (宜春) 08:04 08:08 19h26m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T145/T148 17 XinYu (新余) 08:39 08:43 20h1m 1851 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T145/T148 18 ZhangShu (樟树) 09:30 09:33 20h52m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T145/T148 19 FengCheng (丰城) 09:50 09:53 21h12m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T145/T148 20 NanChang (南昌) 10:34 Final arrival 21h56m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92