Train T145/T148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T145/T148 Travel Time 21h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南昌(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air express Distance 2012Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T145/T148 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T145/T148 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:06 14:10 1h29m 152 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T145/T148 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:29 15:37 2h52m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T145/T148 4 XingTai (邢台) 16:37 16:41 4h0m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T145/T148 5 HeBi (鹤壁) 18:36 18:39 5h59m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T145/T148 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:00 20:10 7h23m 695 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T145/T148 7 XuChang (许昌) 20:56 20:59 8h19m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T145/T148 8 LeiHe (漯河) 21:39 21:50 9h2m 835 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T145/T148 9 WuChang (武昌) 01:44 01:53 13h7m 1231 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T145/T148 10 YueYang (岳阳) 03:56 03:59 15h19m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T145/T148 11 ChangSha (长沙) 05:22 05:37 16h45m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T145/T148 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:13 06:23 17h36m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T145/T148 13 LiLing (醴陵) 06:50 06:53 18h13m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T145/T148 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 07:16 07:22 18h39m 1726 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T145/T148 15 YiChun (宜春) 08:04 08:08 19h27m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T145/T148 16 XinYu (新余) 08:40 08:43 20h3m 1851 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T145/T148 17 ZhangShu (樟树) 09:30 09:33 20h53m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T145/T148 18 FengCheng (丰城) 09:50 09:53 21h13m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T145/T148 19 NanChang (南昌) 10:34 Final arrival 21h57m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92