Train T146/T147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T146/T147 Travel Time 22h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-北京(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 2012Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T146/T147 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T146/T147 2 FengCheng (丰城) 12:53 12:56 43m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T146/T147 3 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:11 13:14 1h1m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T146/T147 4 XinYu (新余) 13:57 14:01 1h47m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T146/T147 5 YiChun (宜春) 14:33 14:37 2h23m 215 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T146/T147 6 PingXiang (萍乡) 15:17 15:21 3h7m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T146/T147 7 LiLing (醴陵) 15:44 15:49 3h34m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
T146/T147 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:25 16:34 4h15m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T146/T147 9 ChangSha (长沙) 17:11 17:28 5h1m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T146/T147 10 YueYang (岳阳) 18:49 18:54 6h39m 566 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T146/T147 11 XianNing (咸宁) 20:21 20:32 8h11m 701 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T146/T147 12 WuChang (武昌) 21:21 21:28 9h11m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T146/T147 13 XinYang (信阳) 23:52 23:55 11h42m 1015 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T146/T147 14 LeiHe (漯河) 01:24 01:27 13h14m 1177 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T146/T147 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:48 03:08 14h38m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T146/T147 16 AnYang (安阳) 04:52 04:55 16h42m 1504 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T146/T147 17 XingTai (邢台) 05:58 06:05 17h48m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T146/T147 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:35 07:49 19h25m 1725 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T146/T147 19 BaoDing (保定) 09:02 09:08 20h52m 1860 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T146/T147 20 BeiJing (北京) 10:52 Final arrival 22h42m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92