Train T146/T147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T146/T147 Travel Time 23h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-北京(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 2012Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T146/T147 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T146/T147 2 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:11 13:14 1h1m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T146/T147 3 XinYu (新余) 13:57 14:01 1h47m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T146/T147 4 YiChun (宜春) 14:33 14:37 2h23m 215 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T146/T147 5 PingXiang (萍乡) 15:17 15:23 3h7m 286 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T146/T147 6 LiLing (醴陵) 15:56 15:59 3h46m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
T146/T147 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:24 16:31 4h14m 367 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T146/T147 8 ChangSha (长沙) 17:09 17:29 4h59m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
T146/T147 9 YueYang (岳阳) 18:47 18:53 6h37m 566 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T146/T147 10 XinYang (信阳) 23:52 23:55 11h42m 1015 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T146/T147 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:48 03:06 14h38m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T146/T147 12 AnYang (安阳) 04:50 04:55 16h40m 1504 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T146/T147 13 HanDan (邯郸) 05:28 05:32 17h18m 1564 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T146/T147 14 XingTai (邢台) 06:00 06:04 17h50m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T146/T147 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:35 07:49 19h25m 1725 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T146/T147 16 BaoDing (保定) 09:02 09:08 20h52m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T146/T147 17 BeiJing (北京) 11:18 Final arrival 23h8m 2012 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88