Train T151/T154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T151/T154 Travel Time 25h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
泰州-广州(2day)
Arrival 泰州 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 1968Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 17:02 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$94
Lower bunk CNY696/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T151/T154 1 TaiZhou (泰州) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T151/T154 2 YangZhou (扬州) 16:16 16:22 41m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T151/T154 3 NanJing (南京) 17:43 17:57 2h8m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T151/T154 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 19:04 19:12 3h29m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T151/T154 5 WuHu (芜湖) 19:49 19:55 4h14m 290 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T151/T154 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 20:49 20:52 5h14m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T151/T154 7 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 22:45 22:51 7h10m 486 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T151/T154 8 HuangShan (黄山) 23:40 23:44 8h5m 536 US$11US$19/20/20US$29/30
T151/T154 9 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 02:27 02:33 10h52m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T151/T154 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:47 05:07 13h12m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T151/T154 11 XinYu (新余) 07:11 07:15 15h36m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T151/T154 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:23 08:27 16h48m 1232 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T151/T154 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:22 09:44 17h47m 1313 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T151/T154 14 HengYang (衡阳) 11:05 11:10 19h30m 1447 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T151/T154 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:49 12:55 21h14m 1594 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T151/T154 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:32 14:38 22h57m 1747 US$28US$48/50/52US$81/85
T151/T154 17 GuangZhou (广州) 17:02 Final arrival 25h27m 1968 US$32US$54/55/57US$94/98