Train T151/T154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T151/T154 Travel Time 25h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
泰州-广州(2day)
Arrival 泰州 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 1968Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 17:00 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T151/T154 1 TaiZhou (泰州) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T151/T154 2 YangZhou (扬州) 16:16 16:22 41m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T151/T154 3 NanJing (南京) 17:43 17:56 2h8m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T151/T154 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 19:07 19:12 3h32m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T151/T154 5 WuHu (芜湖) 19:49 19:55 4h14m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T151/T154 6 XuanCheng (宣城) 20:49 20:52 5h14m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T151/T154 7 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 22:45 22:51 7h10m 486 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T151/T154 8 HuangShan (黄山) 23:40 23:44 8h5m 536 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T151/T154 9 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 02:27 02:33 10h52m 703 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T151/T154 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:47 05:08 13h12m 861 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T151/T154 11 XinYu (新余) 07:11 07:14 15h36m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T151/T154 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:22 08:26 16h47m 1232 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T151/T154 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:23 09:38 17h48m 1313 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T151/T154 14 HengYang (衡阳) 11:01 11:07 19h26m 1447 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T151/T154 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:46 12:50 21h11m 1594 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T151/T154 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:27 14:31 22h52m 1747 US$30US$50/52/54US$85/88
T151/T154 17 GuangZhou (广州) 17:00 Final arrival 25h25m 1968 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102