Train T152/T153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T152/T153 Travel Time 25h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-泰州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 泰州 Train Types 特快 Distance 1968Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T152/T153 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T152/T153 2 YingDe (英德) 10:21 10:23 1h21m 138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T152/T153 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:21 11:27 2h21m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
T152/T153 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:02 13:05 4h2m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T152/T153 5 HengYang (衡阳) 14:45 14:51 5h45m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T152/T153 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:16 16:40 7h16m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
T152/T153 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:27 17:31 8h27m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$47/49
T152/T153 8 XinYu (新余) 18:41 18:45 9h41m 861 US$17US$29/30/31US$54/56
T152/T153 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:49 21:08 11h49m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$64/67
T152/T153 10 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 23:17 23:23 14h17m 1265 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/75
T152/T153 11 HuangShan (黄山) 02:26 02:30 17h26m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
T152/T153 12 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 03:19 03:26 18h19m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
T152/T153 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:42 05:45 20h42m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
T152/T153 14 WuHu (芜湖) 06:40 06:46 21h40m 1678 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
T152/T153 15 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 07:36 07:42 22h36m 1725 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
T152/T153 16 NanJing (南京) 08:55 09:08 23h55m 1803 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
T152/T153 17 YangZhou (扬州) 10:17 10:20 25h17m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
T152/T153 18 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:56 Final arrival 25h56m 1968 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102