Train T152/T153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T152/T153 Travel Time 25h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-泰州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 泰州 Train Types Air express Distance 1968Km
Arr. Time 09:04 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2017-10-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T152/T153 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T152/T153 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:22 11:28 2h18m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
T152/T153 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:03 13:06 3h59m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T152/T153 4 HengYang (衡阳) 14:45 14:51 5h41m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T152/T153 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:17 16:40 7h13m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
T152/T153 6 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:27 17:33 8h23m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$47/49
T152/T153 7 XinYu (新余) 18:40 18:45 9h36m 861 US$17US$29/30/31US$54/56
T152/T153 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:49 21:08 11h45m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$64/67
T152/T153 9 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 23:19 23:26 14h15m 1265 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/75
T152/T153 10 HuangShan (黄山) 02:26 02:30 17h22m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
T152/T153 11 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 03:19 03:26 18h15m 1482 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
T152/T153 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:42 05:45 20h38m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
T152/T153 13 WuHu (芜湖) 06:40 06:46 21h36m 1678 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
T152/T153 14 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 07:36 07:43 22h32m 1725 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
T152/T153 15 NanJing (南京) 08:55 09:08 23h51m 1803 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
T152/T153 16 YangZhou (扬州) 10:17 10:20 25h13m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
T152/T153 17 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:56 Final arrival 25h52m 1968 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102