Train T152/T153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T152/T153 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-泰州(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 泰州 Train Types 特快 Distance 1968Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$94
Lower bunk CNY696/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T152/T153 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:10 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T152/T153 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:27 11:33 -1m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T152/T153 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:07 13:11 -1m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
T152/T153 4 HengYang (衡阳) 14:50 14:55 -1m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
T152/T153 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:20 16:40 -1m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
T152/T153 6 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:27 17:31 -1m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
T152/T153 7 XinYu (新余) 18:39 18:44 -1m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$52/54
T152/T153 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:48 21:08 -1m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$61/64
T152/T153 9 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 23:16 23:23 -1m 1265 US$22US$38/39/41US$69/72
T152/T153 10 HuangShan (黄山) 02:26 02:30 -1m 1432 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
T152/T153 11 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 03:19 03:26 -1m 1482 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
T152/T153 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:31 05:36 -1m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
T152/T153 13 WuHu (芜湖) 06:31 06:39 -1m 1678 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
T152/T153 14 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 07:28 07:38 -1m 1725 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/91
T152/T153 15 NanJing (南京) 08:55 09:08 -1m 1803 US$29US$50/51/53US$88/92
T152/T153 16 YangZhou (扬州) 10:17 10:20 -1m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
T152/T153 17 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:56 Final arrival -1m 1968 US$32US$54/55/57US$94/98