Train T152/T153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T152/T153 Travel Time 25h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-泰州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 泰州 Train Types 特快 Distance 1968Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T152/T153 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0
T152/T153 2 YingDe (英德) 10:21 10:23 1h21m 138
T152/T153 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:21 11:27 2h21m 221
T152/T153 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:02 13:05 4h2m 374
T152/T153 5 HengYang (衡阳) 14:45 14:51 5h45m 521
T152/T153 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:16 16:40 7h16m 655
T152/T153 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:27 17:31 8h27m 736
T152/T153 8 XinYu (新余) 18:41 18:45 9h41m 861
T152/T153 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:49 21:08 11h49m 1107
T152/T153 10 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 23:17 23:23 14h17m 1265
T152/T153 11 HuangShan (黄山) 02:26 02:30 17h26m 1432
T152/T153 12 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 03:19 03:26 18h19m 1482
T152/T153 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:42 05:45 20h42m 1614
T152/T153 14 WuHu (芜湖) 06:40 06:46 21h40m 1678
T152/T153 15 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 07:31 07:38 22h31m 1725
T152/T153 16 NanJing (南京) 08:55 09:08 23h55m 1803
T152/T153 17 YangZhou (扬州) 10:17 10:20 25h17m 1904
T152/T153 18 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:56 Final arrival 25h56m 1968