Train T155/T158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T155/T158 Travel Time 12h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-九江(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 九江 Train Types 特快 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 04:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$50
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T155/T158 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T155/T158 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:35 16:42 50m 86 US$5US$8/9/9US$12/12
T155/T158 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:22 17:27 1h37m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/15
T155/T158 4 HeYuan (河源) 18:15 18:18 2h30m 220 US$7US$13/14/14US$18/19
T155/T158 5 LongChuan (龙川) 19:10 19:15 3h25m 295 US$9US$15/16/16US$23/24
T155/T158 6 GanZhou (赣州) 22:07 22:13 6h22m 536 US$14US$24/26/26US$37/39
T155/T158 7 JiuJiang (九江) 04:14 Final arrival 12h29m 1083 US$24US$40/41/43US$62/65