Train T156/T157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T156/T157 Travel Time 18h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-广州东(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 广州东 Train Types 特快 Distance 1411Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 14:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$50
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T156/T157 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T156/T157 2 MaCheng (麻城) 20:51 21:33 1h15m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T156/T157 3 HuangZhou (黄州) 22:06 22:10 2h30m 172 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T156/T157 4 XiShui (浠水) 22:30 22:34 2h54m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T156/T157 5 QiChun (蕲春) 22:54 22:58 3h18m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T156/T157 6 WuXue (武穴) 23:22 23:27 3h46m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T156/T157 7 NanChang (南昌) 01:20 01:39 5h44m 463 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T156/T157 8 GanZhou (赣州) 06:16 06:21 10h40m 875 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T156/T157 9 LongChuan (龙川) 09:32 09:40 13h56m 1116 US$22US$38/39/40US$58/61
T156/T157 10 HeYuan (河源) 10:30 10:38 14h54m 1191 US$24US$40/42/43US$62/65
T156/T157 11 HuiZhou (惠州) 11:31 11:46 15h55m 1271 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T156/T157 12 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 12:28 12:37 16h52m 1325 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
T156/T157 13 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 14:02 Final arrival 18h26m 1411 US$30US$50/52/53US$77/81