Train T167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T167 Travel Time 16h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南昌(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air express Distance 1580Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 07:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T167 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T167 2 BaoDing (保定) 15:36 15:42 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T167 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:01 17:09 2h45m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T167 4 XingTai (邢台) 18:04 18:07 3h48m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T167 5 HanDan (邯郸) 18:42 18:45 4h26m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T167 6 AnYang (安阳) 19:26 19:30 5h10m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T167 7 HeBi (鹤壁) 19:56 19:59 5h40m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T167 8 XinXiang (新乡) 20:33 20:36 6h17m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T167 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:26 21:36 7h10m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T167 10 LeiHe (漯河) 22:54 22:57 8h38m 717 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T167 11 XinYang (信阳) 00:25 00:46 10h9m 991 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T167 12 WuChang (武昌) 03:10 03:30 12h54m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T167 13 HuangShi (黄石) 04:40 04:43 14h24m 1330 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T167 14 YangXin (阳新) 05:10 05:13 14h54m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T167 15 RuiChang (瑞昌) 05:49 05:52 15h33m 1435 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T167 16 NanChang (南昌) 07:08 Final arrival 16h52m 1580 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78