Train T167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T167 Travel Time 16h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南昌(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air express Distance 1580Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 07:08 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T167 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T167 2 BaoDing (保定) 15:36 15:42 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T167 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:01 17:09 2h45m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T167 4 XingTai (邢台) 18:04 18:07 3h48m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T167 5 HanDan (邯郸) 18:42 18:45 4h26m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T167 6 AnYang (安阳) 19:26 19:29 5h10m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T167 7 HeBi (鹤壁) 19:55 19:57 5h39m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T167 8 XinXiang (新乡) 20:31 20:35 6h15m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T167 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:26 21:36 7h10m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T167 10 XinYang (信阳) 00:25 00:46 10h9m 991 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T167 11 RuiChang (瑞昌) 05:49 05:52 15h33m 1435 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T167 12 NanChang (南昌) 07:08 Final arrival 16h52m 1580 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74