Train T168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T168 Travel Time 17h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1580Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T168 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T168 2 RuiChang (瑞昌) 20:48 20:54 1h28m 145 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T168 3 XinYang (信阳) 02:06 02:09 6h46m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T168 4 XuChang (许昌) 04:23 04:25 9h3m 805 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T168 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:15 05:32 9h55m 891 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T168 6 AnYang (安阳) 07:19 07:23 11h59m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T168 7 HanDan (邯郸) 07:57 08:01 12h37m 1138 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T168 8 XingTai (邢台) 08:29 08:39 13h9m 1190 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T168 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:42 09:48 14h22m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T168 10 DingZhou (定州) 10:30 10:37 15h10m 1590 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T168 11 BaoDing (保定) 11:14 11:18 15h54m 1434 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T168 12 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 12:08 12:10 16h48m 1590 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T168 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:05 Final arrival 17h45m 1580 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74