Train T168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T168 Travel Time 17h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1580Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T168 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T168 2 RuiChang (瑞昌) 20:48 20:54 1h28m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T168 3 YangXin (阳新) 21:33 21:35 2h13m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T168 4 HuangShi (黄石) 22:00 22:02 2h40m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T168 5 Ezhou (鄂州) 22:17 22:19 2h57m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T168 6 WuChang (武昌) 23:17 23:42 3h57m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T168 7 XinYang (信阳) 02:06 02:09 6h46m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T168 8 LeiHe (漯河) 03:45 03:49 8h25m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T168 9 XuChang (许昌) 04:23 04:25 9h3m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T168 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:15 05:32 9h55m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T168 11 AnYang (安阳) 07:19 07:23 11h59m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T168 12 HanDan (邯郸) 07:56 08:00 12h36m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T168 13 XingTai (邢台) 08:28 08:39 13h8m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T168 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:42 09:48 14h22m 1299 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T168 15 DingZhou (定州) 10:30 10:37 15h10m 1590 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T168 16 BaoDing (保定) 11:14 11:18 15h54m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T168 17 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 12:08 12:10 16h48m 1590 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T168 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:05 Final arrival 17h45m 1580 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78