Train T169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T169 Travel Time 18h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-广州(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 1598Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 05:12 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T169 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T169 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:32 11:35 42m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T169 3 HaiNing (海宁) 11:55 11:58 1h5m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T169 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:40 12:46 1h50m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T169 5 YiWu (义乌) 13:52 13:55 3h2m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T169 6 JinHua (金华) 14:30 14:36 3h40m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T169 7 QuZhou (衢州) 15:25 15:28 4h35m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T169 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:39 16:45 5h49m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T169 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 17:46 17:52 6h56m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T169 10 JiAn (吉安) 20:47 20:51 9h57m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T169 11 GanZhou (赣州) 22:58 23:23 12h8m 1173 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T169 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:40 02:46 15h50m 1377 US$27US$45/47/48US$76/79
T169 13 GuangZhou (广州) 05:12 Final arrival 18h22m 1598 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92