Train T169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T169 Travel Time 18h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-广州(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 1598Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 05:24 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T169 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T169 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 11:32 11:35 42m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T169 3 HaiNing (海宁) 11:55 11:58 1h5m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T169 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:40 12:46 1h50m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T169 5 YiWu (义乌) 13:52 13:55 3h2m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T169 6 JinHua (金华) 14:30 14:36 3h40m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T169 7 QuZhou (衢州) 15:25 15:28 4h35m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T169 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:39 16:45 5h49m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T169 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 17:46 17:52 6h56m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T169 10 JiAn (吉安) 20:49 20:53 9h59m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T169 11 GanZhou (赣州) 23:01 23:30 12h11m 1173 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T169 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:40 02:46 15h50m 1377 US$28US$47/49/51US$79/82
T169 13 GuangZhou (广州) 05:24 Final arrival 18h34m 1598 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96