Train T17 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T170(广州-上海南)  T171(南昌-广州东)  T172(广州东-南昌)  T175(北京西-西宁)  T176(西宁-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T17 Travel Time 18h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air express Distance 1604Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T17 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T17 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:01 01:07 8h21m 703 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T17 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:02 06:15 13h22m 1249 US$0US$37/38/40US$58/60
T17 4 ACheng (阿城) 07:00 07:02 14h20m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T17 5 ShangZhi (尚志) 08:12 08:16 15h32m 1414 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T17 6 YiMianPo (一面坡) 08:31 08:33 15h51m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T17 7 WeiHe (苇河) 08:58 09:00 16h18m 1455 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T17 8 YaBuLi (亚布力) 09:17 09:19 16h37m 1461 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T17 9 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 10:09 10:11 17h29m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T17 10 HaiLin (海林) 11:05 11:08 18h25m 1582 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T17 11 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 11:35 Final arrival 18h55m 1604 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76