Train T17 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T170(广州-上海南)  T171(南昌-广州东)  T172(广州东-南昌)  T175(北京西-西宁)  T176(西宁-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T17 Travel Time 18h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air express Distance 1604Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 11:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T17 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T17 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:01 01:07 8h21m 703 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T17 3 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:02 06:22 13h22m 1249 US$0US$39/40/41US$60/63
T17 4 ACheng (阿城) 07:05 07:07 14h25m 1290 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T17 5 ShangZhi (尚志) 08:17 08:19 15h37m 1414 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T17 6 YiMianPo (一面坡) 08:34 08:36 15h54m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T17 7 WeiHe (苇河) 09:01 09:03 16h21m 1455 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T17 8 YaBuLi (亚布力) 09:20 09:22 16h40m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T17 9 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 10:12 10:14 17h32m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T17 10 HaiLin (海林) 11:08 11:10 18h28m 1582 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T17 11 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 11:37 Final arrival 18h57m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79