Train T17 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T179(济南-广州)  T170(广州-上海南)  T175(北京西-西宁)  T176(西宁-北京西)  T171(南昌-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T17 Travel Time 18h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air express Distance 1604Km
Arr. Time 16:46 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T17 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T17 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:14 20:17 3h28m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T17 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:01 01:07 8h15m 703 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T17 4 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 06:26 06:44 13h40m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T17 5 ACheng (阿城) 07:15 07:17 14h29m 1290 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T17 6 ShangZhi (尚志) 08:21 08:24 15h35m 1414 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T17 7 YiMianPo (一面坡) 08:39 08:41 15h53m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T17 8 YaBuLi (亚布力) 09:16 09:18 16h30m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T17 9 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 10:07 10:09 17h21m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T17 10 HaiLin (海林) 11:06 11:09 18h20m 1582 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T17 11 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 11:36 Final arrival 18h50m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79