Train T175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T175 Travel Time 21h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西宁(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air express Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 10:41 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T175 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:25 14:29 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T175 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 15:55 16:01 2h50m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T175 4 TaiYuan (太原) 18:23 18:31 5h18m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T175 5 JiaoCheng (交城) 19:15 19:17 6h10m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T175 6 WenShui (文水) 19:28 19:30 6h23m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T175 7 FengYang (汾阳) 19:44 19:46 6h39m 619 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T175 8 LvLiang (吕梁) 20:27 20:31 7h22m 701 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T175 9 SuiDe (绥德) 21:23 21:28 8h18m 790 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T175 10 JingBian (靖边) 22:43 22:51 9h38m 931 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T175 11 DingBian (定边) 23:56 00:01 10h51m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T175 12 ZhongWei (中卫) 02:15 02:27 13h10m 1267 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T175 13 LanZhou (兰州) 07:44 08:02 18h39m 1573 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T175 14 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 09:26 09:30 20h21m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T175 15 XiNing (西宁) 10:41 Final arrival 21h36m 1785 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86