Train T175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T175 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西宁(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air express Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 10:41 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T175 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:05 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:25 14:29 -1m 146 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 15:55 16:01 -1m 291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 4 TaiYuan (太原) 18:23 18:31 -1m 516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 5 JiaoCheng (交城) 19:15 19:17 -1m 588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 6 WenShui (文水) 19:28 19:30 -1m 602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 7 FengYang (汾阳) 19:44 19:46 -1m 619 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 8 LvLiang (吕梁) 20:27 20:31 -1m 701 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 9 SuiDe (绥德) 21:23 21:28 -1m 790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 10 JingBian (靖边) 22:43 22:51 -1m 931 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 11 DingBian (定边) 23:56 00:01 -1m 1036 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 12 ZhongWei (中卫) 02:15 02:27 -1m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 13 LanZhou (兰州) 07:44 08:02 -1m 1573 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 14 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 09:26 09:30 -1m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T175 15 XiNing (西宁) 10:41 Final arrival -1m 1785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0