Train T176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T176 Travel Time 21h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 09:37 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T176 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 2 LeDu (乐都) 12:51 12:55 46m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T176 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 13:23 13:27 1h18m 110 US$2US$9/10/11US$14/15
T176 4 LanZhou (兰州) 14:47 15:05 2h42m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T176 5 BaiYinXi (白银西) 16:47 16:49 4h42m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T176 6 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:25 20:38 8h20m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T176 7 DingBian (定边) 23:15 23:22 11h10m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T176 8 JingBian (靖边) 00:34 00:40 12h29m 870 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T176 9 SuiDe (绥德) 01:56 02:00 13h51m 1011 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T176 10 LvLiang (吕梁) 02:56 03:00 14h51m 1100 US$20US$33/34/35US$51/53
T176 11 TaiYuan (太原) 04:42 04:48 16h37m 1285 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
T176 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:39 06:45 18h34m 1510 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T176 13 BaoDing (保定) 08:00 08:06 19h55m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T176 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:37 Final arrival 21h32m 1785 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86