Train T176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T176 Travel Time 21h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T176 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 2 LeDu (乐都) 12:51 12:55 46m 73 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 13:23 13:27 1h18m 110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 4 LanZhou (兰州) 14:47 15:07 2h42m 228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 5 BaiYinXi (白银西) 16:42 16:49 4h37m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 6 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:25 20:38 8h20m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 7 DingBian (定边) 23:15 23:22 11h10m 765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 8 JingBian (靖边) 00:34 00:40 12h29m 870 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 9 SuiDe (绥德) 01:56 02:00 13h51m 1011 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 10 LvLiang (吕梁) 02:56 03:00 14h51m 1100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 11 TaiYuan (太原) 04:42 04:48 16h37m 1285 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:39 06:45 18h34m 1510 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 13 BaoDing (保定) 08:00 08:04 19h55m 1655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:35 Final arrival 21h30m 1785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0