Train T176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T176 Travel Time 21h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 09:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T176 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T176 2 LeDu (乐都) 12:59 13:03 44m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T176 3 LanZhou (兰州) 14:48 15:05 2h33m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T176 4 BaiYinXi (白银西) 16:47 16:49 4h32m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T176 5 ZhongWei (中卫) 20:25 20:38 8h10m 522 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T176 6 DingBian (定边) 23:17 23:22 11h2m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T176 7 JingBian (靖边) 00:34 00:40 12h19m 870 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T176 8 SuiDe (绥德) 01:56 02:00 13h41m 1011 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T176 9 LvLiang (吕梁) 02:56 03:00 14h41m 1100 US$20US$31/32/33US$49/51
T176 10 TaiYuan (太原) 04:40 04:47 16h25m 1285 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T176 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:39 06:45 18h24m 1510 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T176 12 BaoDing (保定) 08:00 08:06 19h45m 1655 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T176 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 09:37 Final arrival 21h22m 1785 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82