Train T18 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T180(广州-济南)  T181/T184(哈尔滨-汉口)  T182/T183(汉口-哈尔滨)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T18 Travel Time 17h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 1604Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T18 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T18 2 HaiLin (海林) 17:01 17:04 21m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T18 3 YiMianPo (一面坡) 19:08 19:10 2h28m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T18 4 ShangZhi (尚志) 19:26 19:28 2h46m 255 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T18 5 YuQuan (玉泉) 20:23 20:25 3h43m 293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T18 6 ACheng (阿城) 20:46 21:04 4h6m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T18 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:53 22:12 5h13m 300 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T18 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 03:04 03:15 10h24m 845 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T18 9 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:15 08:21 15h35m 1494 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T18 10 BeiJing (北京) 09:48 Final arrival 17h8m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79