Train T180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T180 Travel Time 22h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-济南(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 济南 Train Types Air express Distance 1998Km
Arr. Time 20:12 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T180 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T180 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:28 22:32 2h16m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
T180 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:06 00:10 3h54m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T180 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:50 01:57 5h38m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T180 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:18 03:22 7h6m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
T180 6 ChangSha (长沙) 03:59 04:07 7h47m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
T180 7 YueYang (岳阳) 05:27 05:32 9h15m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
T180 8 WuChang (武昌) 07:44 08:06 11h32m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
T180 9 MaCheng (麻城) 09:37 09:39 13h25m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
T180 10 FuYang (阜阳) 11:45 12:05 15h33m 1430 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
T180 11 HeZe (菏泽) 14:36 14:42 18h24m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
T180 12 JiNing (济宁) 15:50 15:55 19h38m 1810 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
T180 13 YanZhou (兖州) 16:24 16:49 20h12m 1842 US$31US$53/55/57US$94/98
T180 14 TaiShan (泰山) 17:46 17:52 21h34m 1925 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
T180 15 JiNan (济南) 18:47 Final arrival 22h35m 1998 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105