Train T180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T180 Travel Time 22h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-济南(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 济南 Train Types Air express Distance 1998Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$96
Lower bunk CNY711/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T180 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T180 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:32 22:36 2h12m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T180 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:10 00:15 3h50m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
T180 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:54 01:58 5h34m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
T180 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:21 03:26 7h1m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
T180 6 ChangSha (长沙) 04:03 04:11 7h43m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
T180 7 YueYang (岳阳) 05:29 05:35 9h9m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
T180 8 FuYang (阜阳) 11:45 11:58 15h25m 1430 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
T180 9 HeZe (菏泽) 14:36 14:42 18h16m 1703 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
T180 10 JiNing (济宁) 15:50 15:55 19h30m 1810 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94
T180 11 YanZhou (兖州) 16:24 16:49 20h4m 1842 US$30US$51/53/55US$90/94
T180 12 TaiShan (泰山) 17:46 17:52 21h26m 1925 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
T180 13 JiNan (济南) 18:47 Final arrival 22h27m 1998 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100