Train T181/T184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T181/T184 Travel Time 27h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-汉口(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 汉口 Train Types Air express Distance 2460Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T181/T184 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T181/T184 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:05 08:07 27m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T181/T184 3 FuYu (扶余) 08:37 08:39 59m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T181/T184 4 ChangChun (长春) 10:08 10:25 2h30m 239 US$6US$12/14/14US$18/20
T181/T184 5 SiPing (四平) 11:31 11:36 3h53m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T181/T184 6 TieLing (铁岭) 12:44 12:46 5h6m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T181/T184 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:33 13:45 5h55m 542 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T181/T184 8 JinZhou (锦州) 16:07 16:13 8h29m 784 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T181/T184 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:04 18:10 10h26m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T181/T184 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:41 18:43 11h3m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T181/T184 11 ChangLi (昌黎) 19:00 19:09 11h22m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T181/T184 12 TangShan (唐山) 20:17 20:25 12h39m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T181/T184 13 TianJin (天津) 21:39 21:47 14h1m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T181/T184 14 HengShui (衡水) 00:57 01:01 17h19m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T181/T184 15 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:26 02:32 18h48m 1690 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T181/T184 16 HeZe (菏泽) 03:50 03:53 20h12m 1846 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T181/T184 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 04:53 04:55 21h15m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T181/T184 18 FuYang (阜阳) 06:26 06:47 22h48m 2119 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T181/T184 19 HuaiBin (淮滨) 07:25 07:28 23h47m 2180 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T181/T184 20 HuangChuan (潢川) 07:57 08:02 24h19m 2235 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T181/T184 21 GuangShan (光山) 08:18 08:27 24h40m 2252 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T181/T184 22 XinXian (新县) 08:51 08:54 25h13m 2295 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T181/T184 23 MaCheng (麻城) 09:30 09:39 25h52m 2355 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T181/T184 24 HanKou (汉口) 11:00 Final arrival 27h22m 2460 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108