Train T181/T184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T181/T184 Travel Time 23h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-阜阳(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 阜阳 Train Types Air express Distance 2126Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 06:32 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T181/T184 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T181/T184 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:04 08:07 34m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T181/T184 3 FuYu (扶余) 08:37 08:39 1h7m 125 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T181/T184 4 ChangChun (长春) 10:12 10:20 2h42m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T181/T184 5 SiPing (四平) 11:25 11:28 3h55m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T181/T184 6 TieLing (铁岭) 12:36 12:39 5h6m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T181/T184 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:31 13:43 6h1m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T181/T184 8 JinZhou (锦州) 16:05 16:13 8h35m 792 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T181/T184 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:04 18:10 10h34m 957 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T181/T184 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:41 18:43 11h11m 1013 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T181/T184 11 TangShan (唐山) 20:17 20:19 12h47m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T181/T184 12 TianJin (天津) 21:33 21:47 14h3m 1276 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T181/T184 13 HengShui (衡水) 00:48 00:52 17h18m 1545 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T181/T184 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:17 02:24 18h47m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T181/T184 15 HeZe (菏泽) 03:42 03:45 20h12m 1853 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T181/T184 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 04:45 04:48 21h15m 1958 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T181/T184 17 FuYang (阜阳) 06:32 Final arrival 23h2m 2126 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92