Train T181/T184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T181/T184 Travel Time 27h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-汉口(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 汉口 Train Types Air express Distance 2467Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 10:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T181/T184 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T181/T184 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 08:04 08:07 34m 51 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T181/T184 3 FuYu (扶余) 08:37 08:39 1h7m 125 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T181/T184 4 ChangChun (长春) 10:12 10:20 2h42m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T181/T184 5 SiPing (四平) 11:25 11:28 3h55m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T181/T184 6 TieLing (铁岭) 12:36 12:39 5h6m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T181/T184 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:31 13:43 6h1m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T181/T184 8 JinZhou (锦州) 16:05 16:13 8h35m 792 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T181/T184 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:04 18:10 10h34m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T181/T184 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:41 18:43 11h11m 1013 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T181/T184 11 TangShan (唐山) 20:17 20:19 12h47m 1135 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T181/T184 12 TianJin (天津) 21:33 21:47 14h3m 1276 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T181/T184 13 HengShui (衡水) 00:48 00:52 17h18m 1545 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T181/T184 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:17 02:24 18h47m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T181/T184 15 HeZe (菏泽) 03:42 03:45 20h12m 1853 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T181/T184 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 04:45 04:48 21h15m 1958 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T181/T184 17 FuYang (阜阳) 06:32 06:55 23h2m 2126 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T181/T184 18 HuaiBin (淮滨) 07:35 07:38 24h5m 2187 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T181/T184 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 08:07 08:10 24h37m 2242 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T181/T184 20 GuangShan (光山) 08:26 08:29 24h56m 2259 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T181/T184 21 XinXian (新县) 08:53 08:56 25h23m 2302 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T181/T184 22 MaCheng (麻城) 09:32 09:39 26h2m 2362 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T181/T184 23 HanKou (汉口) 10:53 Final arrival 27h23m 2467 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108