Train T182/T183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T182/T183 Travel Time 23h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 阜阳 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types 特快 Distance 2126Km
Arr. Time 18:57 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T182/T183 1 FuYang (阜阳) 18:42 18:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T182/T183 2 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:53 20:58 1h56m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T182/T183 3 HeZe (菏泽) 21:58 22:01 3h1m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T182/T183 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 23:17 23:23 4h20m 429 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
T182/T183 5 HengShui (衡水) 00:53 01:03 5h56m 581 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T182/T183 6 TianJin (天津) 03:58 04:09 9h1m 850 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T182/T183 7 TangShan (唐山) 05:29 05:32 10h32m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T182/T183 8 LuanXian (滦县) 06:16 06:19 11h19m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T182/T183 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:10 07:25 12h13m 1135 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T182/T183 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:47 07:53 12h50m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T182/T183 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 09:11 09:14 14h14m 1285 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T182/T183 12 JinZhou (锦州) 09:51 09:59 14h54m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T182/T183 13 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:39 10:41 15h42m 1399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T182/T183 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:28 12:36 17h31m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T182/T183 15 TieLing (铁岭) 13:11 13:13 18h14m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T182/T183 16 ChangChun (长春) 15:22 15:32 20h25m 1868 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T182/T183 17 DeHui (德惠) 16:14 16:17 21h17m 1949 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T182/T183 18 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 16:41 16:44 21h44m 1991 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T182/T183 19 FuYu (扶余) 16:58 17:01 22h1m 2012 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T182/T183 20 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:48 17:50 22h51m 2063 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T182/T183 21 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:27 Final arrival 23h30m 2126 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92