Train T182/T183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T182/T183 Travel Time 27h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types 特快 Distance 2467Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T182/T183 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T182/T183 2 MaCheng (麻城) 16:12 16:15 1h15m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T182/T183 3 XinXian (新县) 16:51 16:54 1h54m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T182/T183 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:28 17:31 2h31m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T182/T183 5 HuaiBin (淮滨) 18:03 18:06 3h6m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T182/T183 6 FuYang (阜阳) 18:42 18:57 3h45m 341 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T182/T183 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:53 20:58 5h56m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T182/T183 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:58 22:01 7h1m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T182/T183 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 23:17 23:23 8h20m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T182/T183 10 HengShui (衡水) 00:53 01:03 9h56m 922 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T182/T183 11 TianJin (天津) 03:58 04:09 13h1m 1191 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T182/T183 12 TangShan (唐山) 05:29 05:32 14h32m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T182/T183 13 LuanXian (滦县) 06:16 06:19 15h19m 1385 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T182/T183 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:10 07:25 16h13m 1476 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T182/T183 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:47 07:53 16h50m 1492 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T182/T183 16 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 09:11 09:14 18h14m 1626 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T182/T183 17 JinZhou (锦州) 09:51 09:59 18h54m 1676 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T182/T183 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:39 10:41 19h42m 1740 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T182/T183 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:28 12:36 21h31m 1921 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T182/T183 20 TieLing (铁岭) 13:11 13:13 22h14m 1988 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T182/T183 21 ChangChun (长春) 15:22 15:32 24h25m 2221 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T182/T183 22 DeHui (德惠) 16:14 16:17 25h17m 2290 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T182/T183 23 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 16:41 16:44 25h44m 2332 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T182/T183 24 FuYu (扶余) 16:58 17:01 26h1m 2353 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T182/T183 25 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:48 17:50 26h51m 2404 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T182/T183 26 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:27 Final arrival 27h30m 2467 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104