Train T182/T183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T182/T183 Travel Time 27h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 特快 Distance 2448Km
Arr. Time 15:04 Dep. Time 18:23 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T182/T183 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 15:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T182/T183 2 MaCheng (麻城) 16:19 16:21 1h15m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T182/T183 3 XinXian (新县) 16:57 16:59 1h53m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T182/T183 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:33 17:35 2h29m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T182/T183 5 HuaiBin (淮滨) 18:04 18:06 3h0m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T182/T183 6 FuYang (阜阳) 18:42 18:55 3h38m 341 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T182/T183 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:50 20:58 5h46m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T182/T183 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:58 22:01 6h54m 614 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T182/T183 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 23:17 23:23 8h13m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T182/T183 10 HengShui (衡水) 00:53 01:03 9h49m 922 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T182/T183 11 TianJin (天津) 03:58 04:09 12h54m 1191 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T182/T183 12 TangShan (唐山) 05:29 05:32 14h25m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T182/T183 13 LuanXian (滦县) 06:16 06:19 15h12m 1385 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T182/T183 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:10 07:25 16h6m 1476 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T182/T183 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:47 07:53 16h43m 1492 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T182/T183 16 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 09:11 09:14 18h7m 1626 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T182/T183 17 JinZhou (锦州) 09:51 09:59 18h47m 1676 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T182/T183 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:39 10:41 19h35m 1740 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T182/T183 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:27 12:34 21h23m 1921 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T182/T183 20 TieLing (铁岭) 13:09 13:11 22h5m 1988 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T182/T183 21 ChangChun (长春) 15:22 15:32 24h18m 2221 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T182/T183 22 DeHui (德惠) 16:14 16:17 25h10m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T182/T183 23 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 16:41 16:44 25h37m 2332 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T182/T183 24 FuYu (扶余) 16:58 17:01 25h54m 2353 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T182/T183 25 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:23 Final arrival 27h19m 2448 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108