Train T183/T182 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T183/T182 Travel Time 27h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 特快 Distance 2448Km
Arr. Time 15:04 Dep. Time 18:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T183/T182 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 15:04 0m 0
T183/T182 2 MaCheng (麻城) 16:19 16:21 1h15m 105
T183/T182 3 XinXian (新县) 16:57 16:59 1h53m 165
T183/T182 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:33 17:35 2h29m 225
T183/T182 5 HuaiBin (淮滨) 18:04 18:06 3h0m 280
T183/T182 6 FuYang (阜阳) 18:42 18:55 3h38m 341
T183/T182 7 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:50 20:58 5h46m 509
T183/T182 8 HeZe (菏泽) 21:58 22:01 6h54m 614
T183/T182 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 23:17 23:23 8h13m 770
T183/T182 10 HengShui (衡水) 00:53 01:03 9h49m 922
T183/T182 11 TianJin (天津) 03:58 04:09 12h54m 1191
T183/T182 12 TangShan (唐山) 05:29 05:32 14h25m 1314
T183/T182 13 LuanXian (滦县) 06:16 06:19 15h12m 1385
T183/T182 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:10 07:25 16h6m 1476
T183/T182 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:47 07:53 16h43m 1492
T183/T182 16 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 09:11 09:14 18h7m 1626
T183/T182 17 JinZhou (锦州) 09:51 09:59 18h47m 1676
T183/T182 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:39 10:41 19h35m 1740
T183/T182 19 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:27 12:34 21h23m 1921
T183/T182 20 TieLing (铁岭) 13:09 13:11 22h5m 1988
T183/T182 21 ChangChun (长春) 15:22 15:32 24h18m 2221
T183/T182 22 DeHui (德惠) 16:14 16:17 25h10m 2290
T183/T182 23 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 16:41 16:44 25h37m 2332
T183/T182 24 FuYu (扶余) 16:58 17:01 25h54m 2353
T183/T182 25 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:23 Final arrival 27h19m 2448