Train T197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T197 Travel Time 36h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 3131Km
Arr. Time 20:54 Dep. Time 09:34 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T197 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 20:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T197 2 GongYi (巩义) 21:48 21:50 54m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T197 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 22:28 22:36 1h34m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T197 4 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 00:32 00:37 3h38m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T197 5 XiAn (西安) 03:31 03:39 6h37m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T197 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:39 05:48 8h45m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T197 7 TianShui (天水) 07:27 07:38 10h33m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T197 8 GanGu (甘谷) 08:20 08:32 11h26m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T197 9 LongXi (陇西) 09:16 09:21 12h22m 985 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T197 10 DingXi (定西) 10:15 10:20 13h21m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T197 11 LanZhou (兰州) 11:48 12:03 14h54m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T197 12 WuWei (武威) 15:05 15:11 18h11m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T197 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 17:26 17:32 20h32m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T197 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 19:38 19:48 22h44m 1957 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T197 15 LiuYuan (柳园) 22:39 22:55 25h45m 2254 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T197 16 HaMi (哈密) 03:50 04:15 30h56m 2526 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T197 17 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 06:29 06:32 33h35m 2856 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
T197 18 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 07:19 07:22 34h25m 2947 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T197 19 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:46 09:16 35h52m 3131 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
T197 20 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:34 Final arrival 36h40m 3131 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128