Train T198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T198 Travel Time 36h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-郑州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air express Distance 3140Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 07:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T198 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T198 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 20:07 20:22 1h27m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T198 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 21:09 21:11 2h29m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T198 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:09 00:18 5h29m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T198 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:03 04:09 9h23m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T198 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:29 07:37 12h49m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T198 7 GaoTai (高台) 08:58 09:03 14h18m 1308 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T198 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 09:48 09:54 15h8m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T198 9 JinChang (金昌) 11:31 11:35 16h51m 1515 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T198 10 WuWei (武威) 12:20 12:26 17h40m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T198 11 LanZhou (兰州) 15:30 15:45 20h50m 1892 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T198 12 DingXi (定西) 17:01 17:03 22h21m 2010 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T198 13 LongXi (陇西) 17:55 18:00 23h15m 2094 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T198 14 TianShui (天水) 19:56 20:10 25h16m 2240 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T198 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:43 22:51 28h3m 2395 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T198 16 XiAn (西安) 00:30 00:40 29h50m 2568 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
T198 17 SanMenXia (三门峡) 03:52 04:01 33h12m 2885 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
T198 18 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:27 05:32 34h47m 2955 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T198 19 GongYi (巩义) 06:07 06:10 35h27m 3009 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T198 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:05 Final arrival 36h25m 3140 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123