Train T198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T198 Travel Time 36h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-郑州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air express Distance 3140Km
Arr. Time 18:43 Dep. Time 07:05 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T198 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T198 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 18:59 19:07 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T198 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 20:28 20:31 1h45m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T198 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 21:19 21:22 2h36m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T198 5 HaMi (哈密) 23:54 00:25 5h11m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T198 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:19 04:37 9h36m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T198 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:29 07:37 12h46m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T198 8 GaoTai (高台) 08:58 09:03 14h15m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T198 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 09:48 09:54 15h5m 1345 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T198 10 JinChang (金昌) 11:31 11:35 16h48m 1515 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T198 11 WuWei (武威) 12:20 12:26 17h37m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T198 12 LanZhou (兰州) 15:30 15:45 20h47m 1892 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T198 13 DingXi (定西) 17:01 17:05 22h18m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T198 14 LongXi (陇西) 17:57 18:04 23h14m 2094 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T198 15 TianShui (天水) 20:00 20:10 25h17m 2240 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T198 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:43 22:51 28h0m 2395 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T198 17 XiAn (西安) 00:30 00:40 29h47m 2568 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T198 18 SanMenXia (三门峡) 03:52 04:01 33h9m 2885 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
T198 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:27 05:32 34h44m 2955 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T198 20 GongYi (巩义) 06:07 06:10 35h24m 3009 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T198 21 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:05 Final arrival 36h22m 3140 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128