Train T203/T206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T203/T206 Travel Time 51h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 上海 Train Types 特快 Distance 4716Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$163
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$170
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY802/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T203/T206 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T203/T206 2 JingHeNan (精河南) 16:19 16:26 2h19m 200 US$7US$11/11/12US$16/17
T203/T206 3 KuiTun (奎屯) 17:58 18:04 3h58m 372 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T203/T206 4 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 18:35 18:37 4h35m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T203/T206 5 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:59 19:01 4h59m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T203/T206 6 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:39 20:51 6h39m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T203/T206 7 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:30 22:36 8h30m 758 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T203/T206 8 ShanShan (鄯善) 23:46 23:52 9h46m 906 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T203/T206 9 HaMi (哈密) 02:04 02:19 12h4m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T203/T206 10 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:04 05:12 15h4m 1491 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T203/T206 11 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:53 08:01 17h53m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T203/T206 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:03 10:09 20h3m 2011 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T203/T206 13 JinChang (金昌) 11:46 11:50 21h46m 2181 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T203/T206 14 WuWei (武威) 12:35 12:41 22h35m 2255 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T203/T206 15 LanZhou (兰州) 15:45 16:05 25h45m 2558 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T203/T206 16 LongXi (陇西) 18:10 18:14 28h10m 2760 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
T203/T206 17 TianShui (天水) 20:10 20:18 30h10m 2906 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T203/T206 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:52 22:58 32h52m 3061 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T203/T206 19 XiAn (西安) 00:37 00:47 34h37m 3234 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
T203/T206 20 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:20 05:26 39h20m 3621 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
T203/T206 21 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:51 07:02 40h51m 3745 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
T203/T206 22 XuZhou (徐州) 10:07 10:16 44h7m 4094 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
T203/T206 23 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:49 11:53 45h49m 4258 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/16
T203/T206 24 NanJing (南京) 13:53 14:05 47h53m 4442 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
T203/T206 25 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:48 14:52 48h48m 4506 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
T203/T206 26 ChangZhou (常州) 15:35 15:38 49h35m 4578 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
T203/T206 27 WuXi (无锡) 16:06 16:11 50h6m 4617 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
T203/T206 28 SuZhou (苏州) 16:43 16:47 50h43m 4659 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
T203/T206 29 KunShan (昆山) 17:10 17:13 51h10m 4694 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
T203/T206 30 ShangHai (上海) 17:50 Final arrival 51h50m 4716 US$61US$103/113/118US$163/170