Train T203/T206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T203/T206 Travel Time 51h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 上海 Train Types 特快 Distance 4716Km
Arr. Time 14:34 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$170
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$178
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$107
Middle bunk CNY802/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838/US$123
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T203/T206 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 14:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T203/T206 2 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 15:19 15:26 45m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T203/T206 3 JingHeNan (精河南) 16:46 16:48 2h12m 200 US$7US$11/12/12US$17/18
T203/T206 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 18:14 18:20 3h40m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T203/T206 5 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 18:51 18:53 4h17m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T203/T206 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 19:15 19:19 4h41m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T203/T206 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:39 20:54 6h5m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T203/T206 8 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:27 22:39 7h53m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T203/T206 9 ShanShan (鄯善) 23:51 23:59 9h17m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T203/T206 10 HaMi (哈密) 02:10 02:25 11h36m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T203/T206 11 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:04 05:12 14h30m 1491 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T203/T206 12 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:53 08:01 17h19m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T203/T206 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:03 10:09 19h29m 2011 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T203/T206 14 JinChang (金昌) 11:46 11:50 21h12m 2181 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T203/T206 15 WuWei (武威) 12:35 12:41 22h1m 2255 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T203/T206 16 LanZhou (兰州) 15:45 16:05 25h11m 2558 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T203/T206 17 LongXi (陇西) 18:10 18:14 27h36m 2760 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T203/T206 18 TianShui (天水) 20:10 20:18 29h36m 2906 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T203/T206 19 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:52 22:58 32h18m 3061 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T203/T206 20 XiAn (西安) 00:37 00:47 34h3m 3234 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T203/T206 21 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:20 05:26 38h46m 3621 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T203/T206 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:51 07:02 40h17m 3745 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
T203/T206 23 XuZhou (徐州) 10:06 10:16 43h32m 4094 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T203/T206 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:49 11:53 45h15m 4258 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/16
T203/T206 25 NanJing (南京) 13:53 14:05 47h19m 4442 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T203/T206 26 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:48 14:52 48h14m 4506 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T203/T206 27 ChangZhou (常州) 15:35 15:38 49h1m 4578 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
T203/T206 28 WuXi (无锡) 16:06 16:11 49h32m 4617 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
T203/T206 29 SuZhou (苏州) 16:43 16:47 50h9m 4659 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
T203/T206 30 KunShan (昆山) 17:10 17:13 50h36m 4694 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
T203/T206 31 ShangHai (上海) 17:50 Final arrival 51h16m 4716 US$64US$107/118/123US$170/178