Train T203/T206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T203/T206 Travel Time 53h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 上海 Train Types 特快 Distance 4716Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$163
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$170
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY802/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T203/T206 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T203/T206 2 JingHeNan (精河南) 15:20 15:22 3h25m 200 US$7US$11/11/12US$16/17
T203/T206 3 KuiTun (奎屯) 17:26 17:31 5h31m 372 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T203/T206 4 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 18:02 18:04 6h7m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T203/T206 5 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:26 18:28 6h31m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T203/T206 6 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:41 19:58 7h46m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T203/T206 7 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:25 21:27 9h30m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T203/T206 8 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:14 22:16 10h19m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T203/T206 9 HaMi (哈密) 00:29 00:53 12h34m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T203/T206 10 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:56 05:06 17h1m 1491 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T203/T206 11 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:53 08:01 19h58m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T203/T206 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:03 10:09 22h8m 2011 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T203/T206 13 JinChang (金昌) 11:46 11:50 23h51m 2181 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T203/T206 14 WuWei (武威) 12:35 12:41 24h40m 2255 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T203/T206 15 LanZhou (兰州) 15:45 16:05 27h50m 2558 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T203/T206 16 LongXi (陇西) 18:10 18:14 30h15m 2760 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
T203/T206 17 TianShui (天水) 20:10 20:18 32h15m 2906 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T203/T206 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:52 22:58 34h57m 3061 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T203/T206 19 XiAn (西安) 00:37 00:47 36h42m 3234 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
T203/T206 20 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:20 05:26 41h25m 3621 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
T203/T206 21 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:51 07:02 42h56m 3745 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
T203/T206 22 XuZhou (徐州) 10:07 10:16 46h12m 4094 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
T203/T206 23 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:49 11:53 47h54m 4258 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/16
T203/T206 24 NanJing (南京) 13:53 14:05 49h58m 4442 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
T203/T206 25 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:48 14:52 50h53m 4506 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
T203/T206 26 ChangZhou (常州) 15:35 15:38 51h40m 4578 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
T203/T206 27 WuXi (无锡) 16:06 16:11 52h11m 4617 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
T203/T206 28 SuZhou (苏州) 16:43 16:47 52h48m 4659 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
T203/T206 29 KunShan (昆山) 17:10 17:13 53h15m 4694 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167
T203/T206 30 ShangHai (上海) 17:50 Final arrival 53h55m 4716 US$61US$103/113/118US$163/170