Train T204/T205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T204/T205 Travel Time 51h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air express Distance 4742Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$163
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$170
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$103
Middle bunk CNY754.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY779.5/US$110
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T204/T205 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T204/T205 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:35 12:39 31m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T204/T205 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:01 13:05 57m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T204/T205 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:32 13:35 1h28m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T204/T205 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:58 14:02 1h54m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T204/T205 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:26 14:36 2h22m 209 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T204/T205 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:54 14:57 2h50m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T204/T205 8 NanJing (南京) 15:38 15:46 3h34m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T204/T205 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:33 17:38 5h29m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T204/T205 10 XuZhou (徐州) 19:22 19:33 7h18m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T204/T205 11 DangShan (砀山) 20:25 20:29 8h21m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T204/T205 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:06 21:09 9h2m 795 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T204/T205 13 MinQuan (民权) 21:42 21:44 9h38m 847 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T204/T205 14 KaiFeng (开封) 22:28 22:32 10h24m 926 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T204/T205 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:14 23:29 11h10m 998 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T204/T205 16 XiAn (西安) 05:23 05:31 17h19m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T204/T205 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:12 07:18 19h8m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T204/T205 18 TianShui (天水) 08:52 08:58 20h48m 1837 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T204/T205 19 LongXi (陇西) 10:20 10:23 22h16m 224 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T204/T205 20 LanZhou (兰州) 12:41 12:56 24h37m 2185 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T204/T205 21 WuWei (武威) 16:05 16:11 28h1m 2488 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
T204/T205 22 JinChang (金昌) 16:48 16:53 28h44m 2562 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T204/T205 23 ZhangYe (张掖) 18:34 18:40 30h30m 2732 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
T204/T205 24 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:46 20:56 32h42m 2955 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T204/T205 25 LiuYuan (柳园) 23:33 23:41 35h29m 3252 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
T204/T205 26 HaMi (哈密) 03:36 03:50 39h32m 3524 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
T204/T205 27 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 06:01 06:03 41h57m 3854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T204/T205 28 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:49 06:51 42h45m 3945 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T204/T205 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:22 08:48 44h18m 4138 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
T204/T205 30 ShiHeZi (石河子) 10:38 10:40 46h34m 4222 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
T204/T205 31 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 11:02 11:04 46h58m 4259 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
T204/T205 32 KuiTun (奎屯) 11:36 11:41 47h32m 4319 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
T204/T205 33 JingHeNan (精河南) 13:08 13:10 49h4m 4491 US$59US$99/102/106US$157/164
T204/T205 34 YiNing (伊宁) 15:39 Final arrival 51h35m 4742 US$61US$103/106/110US$163/170