Train T204/T205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T204/T205 Travel Time 52h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air express Distance 4742Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$170
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$178
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$107
Middle bunk CNY754.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY779.5/US$115
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T204/T205 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T204/T205 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:35 12:39 31m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T204/T205 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:00 13:05 56m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T204/T205 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:32 13:35 1h28m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T204/T205 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:58 14:01 1h54m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T204/T205 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:25 14:35 2h21m 209 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T204/T205 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:54 14:57 2h50m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T204/T205 8 NanJing (南京) 15:38 15:55 3h34m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T204/T205 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:41 17:50 5h37m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T204/T205 10 XuZhou (徐州) 19:29 19:36 7h25m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T204/T205 11 DangShan (砀山) 20:21 20:30 8h17m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T204/T205 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:06 21:09 9h2m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T204/T205 13 MinQuan (民权) 21:42 21:44 9h38m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T204/T205 14 KaiFeng (开封) 22:28 22:32 10h24m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T204/T205 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:14 23:29 11h10m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T204/T205 16 XiAn (西安) 05:23 05:32 17h19m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T204/T205 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:16 07:23 19h12m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T204/T205 18 TianShui (天水) 08:56 09:03 20h52m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T204/T205 19 LanZhou (兰州) 12:40 12:56 24h36m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T204/T205 20 WuWei (武威) 16:05 16:11 28h1m 2488 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T204/T205 21 JinChang (金昌) 16:48 16:53 28h44m 2562 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T204/T205 22 ZhangYe (张掖) 18:34 18:40 30h30m 2732 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T204/T205 23 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:46 20:56 32h42m 2955 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T204/T205 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 23:46 23:54 35h42m 3252 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T204/T205 25 HaMi (哈密) 02:50 03:09 38h46m 3524 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T204/T205 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 05:27 05:33 41h23m 3794 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T204/T205 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 06:50 06:57 42h46m 3934 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T204/T205 28 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:24 08:42 44h20m 4077 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T204/T205 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:57 09:17 44h53m 4138 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T204/T205 30 ShiHeZi (石河子) 10:51 10:53 46h47m 4222 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T204/T205 31 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 11:16 11:18 47h12m 4259 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T204/T205 32 KuiTun (奎屯) 11:49 11:55 47h45m 4319 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T204/T205 33 YiNing (伊宁) 16:06 Final arrival 52h2m 4742 US$64US$107/111/115US$170/178