Train T204/T205 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T204/T205 Travel Time 51h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air express Distance 4742Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2017-9-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$170
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$178
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$107
Middle bunk CNY754.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY779.5/US$115
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T204/T205 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T204/T205 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:35 12:39 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T204/T205 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:00 13:05 59m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T204/T205 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:32 13:35 1h31m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T204/T205 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:58 14:01 1h57m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T204/T205 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:54 14:57 2h53m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T204/T205 7 NanJing (南京) 15:38 16:01 3h37m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T204/T205 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:41 17:57 5h40m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T204/T205 9 XuZhou (徐州) 19:29 19:36 7h28m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T204/T205 10 DangShan (砀山) 20:21 20:30 8h20m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T204/T205 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:06 21:09 9h5m 795 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T204/T205 12 MinQuan (民权) 21:42 21:44 9h41m 847 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T204/T205 13 KaiFeng (开封) 22:28 22:32 10h27m 926 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T204/T205 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:14 23:29 11h13m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T204/T205 15 XiAn (西安) 05:23 05:32 17h22m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T204/T205 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:16 07:22 19h15m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T204/T205 17 TianShui (天水) 08:56 09:02 20h55m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T204/T205 18 LanZhou (兰州) 12:51 13:06 24h50m 2185 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T204/T205 19 WuWei (武威) 16:08 16:14 28h7m 2488 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T204/T205 20 JinChang (金昌) 16:51 16:53 28h50m 2562 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T204/T205 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 18:34 18:40 30h33m 2732 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T204/T205 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:46 20:56 32h45m 2955 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T204/T205 23 LiuYuan (柳园) 23:46 23:54 35h45m 3252 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T204/T205 24 HaMi (哈密) 02:50 03:09 38h49m 3524 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T204/T205 25 ShanShan (鄯善) 05:27 05:33 41h26m 3794 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T204/T205 26 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 06:50 06:57 42h49m 3934 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T204/T205 27 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:24 08:42 44h23m 4077 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T204/T205 28 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:57 09:17 44h56m 4138 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T204/T205 29 ShiHeZi (石河子) 10:55 10:59 46h54m 4222 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T204/T205 30 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 11:20 11:23 47h19m 4259 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T204/T205 31 KuiTun (奎屯) 11:54 12:00 47h53m 4319 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T204/T205 32 YiNing (伊宁) 15:49 Final arrival 51h48m 4742 US$64US$107/111/115US$170/178