Train T205/T204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T205/T204 Travel Time 52h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 伊宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 4742Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T205/T204 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0
T205/T204 2 KunShan (昆山) 12:35 12:39 31m 49
T205/T204 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:01 13:05 57m 84
T205/T204 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:32 13:35 1h28m 126
T205/T204 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:58 14:01 1h54m 165
T205/T204 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:25 14:35 2h21m 209
T205/T204 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:54 14:57 2h50m 237
T205/T204 8 NanJing (南京) 15:38 15:55 3h34m 301
T205/T204 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:42 17:50 5h38m 485
T205/T204 10 XuZhou (徐州) 19:29 19:36 7h25m 649
T205/T204 11 DangShan (砀山) 20:21 20:30 8h17m 732
T205/T204 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:06 21:09 9h2m 795
T205/T204 13 MinQuan (民权) 21:42 21:44 9h38m 847
T205/T204 14 KaiFeng (开封) 22:28 22:32 10h24m 926
T205/T204 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:14 23:29 11h10m 998
T205/T204 16 XiAn (西安) 05:23 05:32 17h19m 1509
T205/T204 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:16 07:23 19h12m 1682
T205/T204 18 TianShui (天水) 08:56 09:03 20h52m 1837
T205/T204 19 LanZhou (兰州) 12:40 12:56 24h36m 2185
T205/T204 20 WuWei (武威) 16:05 16:11 28h1m 2488
T205/T204 21 JinChang (金昌) 16:48 16:53 28h44m 2562
T205/T204 22 ZhangYe (张掖) 18:34 18:40 30h30m 2732
T205/T204 23 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:46 20:56 32h42m 2955
T205/T204 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 23:46 23:54 35h42m 3252
T205/T204 25 HaMi (哈密) 02:50 03:09 38h46m 3524
T205/T204 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 05:27 05:33 41h23m 3794
T205/T204 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 06:50 06:57 42h46m 3934
T205/T204 28 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:24 08:42 44h20m 4077
T205/T204 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:57 09:17 44h53m 4138
T205/T204 30 ShiHeZi (石河子) 10:51 10:54 46h47m 4222
T205/T204 31 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 11:17 11:19 47h13m 4259
T205/T204 32 KuiTun (奎屯) 11:50 11:55 47h46m 4319
T205/T204 33 YiNing (伊宁) 16:06 Final arrival 52h2m 4742