Train T206/T203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T206/T203 Travel Time 53h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 17:49 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1155.5/US$170
Lower bunk CNY1208.5/US$178
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY728.5US$107
Middle bunk CNY802/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838/US$123
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T206/T203 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 2 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 12:41 12:48 43m 72 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 3 JingHeNan (精河南) 14:05 14:12 2h7m 200 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 15:57 16:03 3h59m 372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 5 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 16:39 16:42 4h41m 431 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 17:06 17:10 5h8m 469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:00 19:24 7h2m 604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:39 20:04 7h41m 613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 21:32 21:40 9h34m 758 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 22:57 23:03 10h59m 906 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 11 HaMi (哈密) 01:20 01:36 13h22m 1169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:54 05:01 16h56m 1490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 13 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:53 08:01 19h55m 1787 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 10:03 10:09 22h5m 2010 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 15 JinChang (金昌) 11:46 11:50 23h48m 2180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 16 WuWei (武威) 12:35 12:41 24h37m 2254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 17 LanZhou (兰州) 15:45 16:00 27h47m 2557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 18 LongXi (陇西) 18:05 18:11 30h7m 2759 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 19 TianShui (天水) 20:07 20:18 32h9m 2905 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 20 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:52 22:58 34h54m 3060 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 21 XiAn (西安) 00:37 00:47 36h39m 3233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 22 LuoYang (洛阳) 05:20 05:26 41h22m 3620 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 23 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:51 07:02 42h53m 3744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 24 XuZhou (徐州) 10:06 10:12 46h8m 4093 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 25 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:49 11:53 47h51m 4257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 26 NanJing (南京) 13:53 14:05 49h55m 4441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 27 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:47 14:50 50h49m 4505 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 28 WuXi (无锡) 16:06 16:11 52h8m 4616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 29 SuZhou (苏州) 16:43 16:47 52h45m 4658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 30 KunShan (昆山) 17:10 17:13 53h12m 4693 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T206/T203 31 ShangHai (上海) 17:49 Final arrival 53h51m 4742 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0