Train T211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T211 Travel Time 18h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-深圳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY638/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$55
Middle bunk CNY407/US$57
Lower bunk CNY420/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T211 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T211 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:25 12:28 44m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T211 3 HaiNing (海宁) 12:52 12:55 1h11m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T211 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:39 13:45 1h58m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T211 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:53 14:56 3h12m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T211 6 JinHua (金华) 15:32 15:38 3h51m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T211 7 QuZhou (衢州) 16:24 16:27 4h43m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T211 8 ShangRao (上饶) 17:43 17:48 6h2m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T211 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:49 18:58 7h8m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T211 10 JiAn (吉安) 21:47 21:51 10h6m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T211 11 GanZhou (赣州) 23:38 23:59 11h57m 1173 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T211 12 LongChuan (龙川) 02:44 03:01 15h3m 1414 US$26US$44/46/47US$69/72
T211 13 HeYuan (河源) 03:51 03:55 16h10m 1489 US$28US$47/49/50US$73/77
T211 14 HuiZhou (惠州) 04:48 04:52 17h7m 1569 US$28US$48/50/51US$75/79
T211 15 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:33 05:38 17h52m 1623 US$31US$52/53/55US$81/84
T211 16 ShenZhen (深圳) 06:16 Final arrival 18h35m 1684 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90