Train T211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T211 Travel Time 18h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-深圳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 06:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY638/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$58
Middle bunk CNY407/US$60
Lower bunk CNY420/US$62
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T211 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T211 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:25 12:28 44m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T211 3 HaiNing (海宁) 12:52 12:55 1h11m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T211 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:39 13:45 1h58m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T211 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:53 14:56 3h12m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T211 6 JinHua (金华) 15:32 15:38 3h51m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T211 7 QuZhou (衢州) 16:24 16:27 4h43m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T211 8 ShangRao (上饶) 17:43 17:48 6h2m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T211 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:49 18:58 7h8m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T211 10 JiAn (吉安) 21:48 21:52 10h7m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T211 11 GanZhou (赣州) 23:41 23:59 12h0m 1173 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T211 12 LongChuan (龙川) 02:54 02:58 15h13m 1414 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
T211 13 HeYuan (河源) 03:50 03:53 16h9m 1489 US$29US$49/51/53US$77/80
T211 14 HuiZhou (惠州) 04:48 04:54 17h7m 1569 US$30US$50/52/54US$79/82
T211 15 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:38 05:44 17h57m 1623 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
T211 16 ShenZhen (深圳) 06:22 Final arrival 18h41m 1684 US$34US$58/60/62US$90/94